Member Schools Conference Directory Awards
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Dec 13, 2018
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 9A Game Minneapolis South vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 9B Game Lakeville South vs. Osseo @ Osseo High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 9A Game Lakeville South vs. Osseo @ Osseo High School 
4:00pm Wrestling: Middle School Match Farmington vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount MS 
4:00pm Wrestling: 8 Match Burnsville, New Prague vs. Prior Lake @ Twin Oaks Middle School 
4:00pm Wrestling: 8 Match Burnsville, New Prague vs. Prior Lake @ Twin Oaks Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 9A Game Shakopee vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 10A Game Lakeville North vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 9A Game Lakeville North vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 10A Game Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Metcalf Junior High School vs. Nicollet Middle School @ Nicollet Middle School - Burnsville 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 10A Game  (Date Changed from 12-15-18) Academy of Holy Angels vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
4:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Game Lakeville South, Mounds View, Tartan Senior vs. Woodbury @ Woodbury High School 
4:30pm Wrestling: JV Game Lakeville South, Mounds View, Tartan Senior vs. Woodbury @ Woodbury High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls 9A Game Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls 9A Game  (Date Changed from 12-15-18) Hopkins vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls JV Game Lakeville South vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley Sports Arena 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game Eastview vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Ice Garden 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls JV Game Lakeville North vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville Ice Center 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls JV Game Prior Lake vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game Rochester Century vs. Farmington @ Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls JV Game Farmington vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee Ice Arena 
5:03pm Wrestling: JV Tournament Rosemount vs. Faribault @ Faribault H.S. 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys 9B Game Lakeville North vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Eagle Ridge Middle School vs. Nicollet Middle School @ Nicollet Middle School - Burnsville 
5:15pm Ice Hockey:Girls JV Game Eastview vs. Eagan @ Eagan Ice Arena 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Shakopee vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Lakeville North vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Minneapolis South vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Lakeville South vs. Osseo @ Osseo High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys 10A Game Lakeville South vs. Osseo @ Osseo High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Date Changed from 12-15-18) Academy of Holy Angels vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
5:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game Shakopee vs. Mankato East @ Mankato All Seasons Arena 
5:30pm Wrestling: JV Match Bloomington Kennedy vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
5:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Rosemount vs. Faribault @ Faribault H.S. 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Eastview vs. St. Michael-Albertville @ St. Michael-Albertville High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls 10A Game Eastview vs. St. Michael-Albertville @ St. Michael-Albertville High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls 9A Game Eastview vs. St. Michael-Albertville @ St. Michael-Albertville High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet New Prague vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics: JV Meet New Prague vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Shakopee vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Lakeville North vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Minneapolis South vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Lakeville South vs. Osseo @ Osseo High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 12-15-18) Academy of Holy Angels vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Lakeville South vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley Sports Arena 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Eastview vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Ice Garden 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Lakeville North vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville Ice Center 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Prior Lake vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Rochester Century vs. Farmington @ Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Farmington vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee Ice Arena 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Bloomington Kennedy vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
Weigh ins will be at 4:30 PM
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Eastview vs. St. Michael-Albertville @ St. Michael-Albertville High School 
7:15pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Eastview vs. Eagan @ Eagan Ice Arena 
7:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Shakopee vs. Mankato East @ Mankato All Seasons Arena 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here