Member Schools Conference Directory Awards
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Feb 20, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity State Tournament Eastview vs. TBD @ Xcel Energy Center 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity State Tournament TBD vs. MSHSL @ Xcel Energy Center 
TBD  Swimming/Diving:Boys Varsity Section Tournament Shakopee vs. Chaska @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School 
TBD  Swimming/Diving:Boys Varsity Section 1AA Tournament Farmington vs. TBD @ Rochester Recreation Center 
Diving
11:00am Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity State Tournament Farmington vs. Andover @ Xcel Energy Center 
12:00pm Swimming/Diving:Boys Varsity Section 1AA Tournament Lakeville North vs. TBD @ Rochester Recreation Center 
3:15pm Quiz Bowl: Varsity Tournament Prior Lake vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 9A Game Prior Lake vs. Eden Prairie @ Eden Prairie 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 9A Game Shakopee vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 10A Game Prior Lake vs. Eden Prairie @ Eden Prairie High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls 9A Game Chanhassen vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 10A Game Shakopee vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
4:30pm Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): Varsity Game Minneapolis Edison vs. Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted @ McGuire Middle School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 9B Game Prior Lake vs. Eden Prairie @ Eden Prairie 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 9B Game Shakopee vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls 10A Game Chanhassen vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
5:30pm Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): Varsity Game Stillwater vs. Dakota United Adapted @ Eastview High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Shakopee vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
6:00pm Swimming/Diving:Boys Varsity Section 3AA Tournament Eastview vs. TBD @ Dakota Hills Middle School 
Diving
6:00pm Swimming/Diving:Boys Varsity Section 3AA Tournament TBD vs. MSHSL @ Dakota Hills Middle School 
Diving
6:00pm Swimming/Diving:Boys Varsity Section 3AA Tournament Eagan @ Dakota Hills Middle School 
Section 3AA DIVING
6:00pm Swimming/Diving:Boys Varsity Section Tournament Prior Lake vs. Chaska @ Pioneer Ridge Freshman Center 
6:00pm Swimming/Diving:Boys Varsity Section Tournament Burnsville vs. TBD @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Shakopee vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
Youth Night-Team 8A/8B
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Section 1AA Tournament Northfield vs. Lakeville North @ Ames Arena 
Section 1 Quarterfinals
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Section Tournament New Prague vs. Prior Lake @ Dakotah Ice Arena 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Section 3AA Tournament Bloomington Jefferson vs. Eagan @ Eagan Civic Arena 
Quarter Final 3AA Section Game
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Section 3AA Tournament Eastview vs. TBD @ High Seed 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Section 3AA Tournament TBD vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount Community Center 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Section 3AA Tournament Apple Valley vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount Community Center 
7:15pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Section 1AA Tournament Farmington vs. Hastings @ Hastings Civic Arena 

     


      View: 
February  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here