Member Schools Conference Directory Awards
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Oct 19, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD
Soccer:Boys Varsity Section 3AAA Tournament
TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD
Soccer:Girls Varsity Section 3AAA Tournament  (Cancelled)
Apple Valley vs. TBD @ TBD 
8:30am
Tennis:Girls Varsity Section 1 Tournament
Lakeville North vs. MSHSL @ Rochester Athletic Club 
Individual Finals- Bracket: https://www.mshsl.org/2021-class-aa-section-1-individual-tennis-brackets
4:00pm
Football: 10A Game  (Time Changed)
Eden Prairie vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
4:00pm
Football: 9A Game
Farmington vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball:Girls 9B Game
Eastview vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball:Girls 9A Game  (Cancelled)
Eastview vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball:Girls 9A Game  (Date Changed to 10-13-21)
Shakopee vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball:Girls 9B Game  (Date Changed to 10-13-21)
Shakopee vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball:Girls 9B Game
Apple Valley vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball:Girls 9A Game
Apple Valley vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball:Girls 9A Game
Lakeville North vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball:Girls 9B Game
Lakeville North vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball:Girls 9B Game
Lakeville South vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball:Girls 9A Game
Lakeville South vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
4:30pm
Football: 9A Game
Eastview vs. Edina @ Edina Community Center 
4:30pm
Football: 9A Game
Lakeville South vs. Hopkins @ Hopkins H.S. - Turf Field 
4:30pm
Football: 9A Game
Apple Valley vs. Irondale @ Irondale High School 
4:30pm
Football: 10B Game  (Cancelled)
Hopkins vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
4:45pm
Football: 9A Game  (Time & Location Changed)
Forest Lake vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School 
5:00pm
Football: 9A Game
Eagan vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School 
5:00pm
Football: 9A Game
Eagan vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Section 3AAA Tournament  (Cancelled)
vs. TBD @ Eagan High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Section 3AAA Tournament
Rosemount vs. Eastview @ Eagan High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Section Tournament
Eastview vs. Rosemount @ Eagan High School 
5:15pm
Football: 9A Game  (Time Changed)
Rosemount vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
5:15pm
Football: 9A Game  (Time & Location Changed)
Rosemount vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
5:15pm
Football: 10A Game
Wayzata vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
5:15pm
Football: 10A Game  (Date Changed to 10-18-21)
Forest Lake vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School 
5:15pm
Football: 9A Game
Prior Lake vs. Park @ Park High School 
5:30pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Section Tournament
TBA vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
Section 2AAA Girls Final: Edina vs Minnetonka
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Eastview vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls 10A Game
Eastview vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game  (Date Changed to 10-13-21)
Shakopee vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls 10A Game  (Date Changed to 10-13-21)
Shakopee vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Apple Valley vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls 10A Game
Apple Valley vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Lakeville North vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls 10A Game
Lakeville North vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls 10A Game
Lakeville South vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Lakeville South vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
5:45pm
Football: 9B Game
Farmington vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata High School 
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving:Girls Varsity Meet
Prior Lake vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving:Girls Varsity Meet
Shakopee vs. Eagan @ Dakota Hills Middle School 
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving:Girls Varsity Meet
Lakeville South vs. Eastview @ Falcon Ridge Middle School 
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving:Girls Varsity Meet
Apple Valley vs. Lakeville North @ Kenwood Trail Middle School 
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving:Girls Varsity Meet
Farmington vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount Middle School 
7:00pm
Football: 10A Game  (Cancelled)
Rosemount vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
7:00pm
Football: 10A Game
Eagan vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School 
7:00pm
Football: 10A Game
Eagan vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School 
7:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Section 1AAA Tournament
Farmington vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School 
Section Championship
7:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Section 1AAA Tournament
Farmington vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School 
Section Championship
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Eastview vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 10-13-21)
Shakopee vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Apple Valley vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Lakeville North vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Lakeville South vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
7:15pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Section 3AAA Tournament
Eagan vs. Rosemount @ Eagan High School 
Section Finals
7:15pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Section Tournament
Eagan vs. Rosemount @ Eagan High School 
7:30pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Section Tournament
TBA vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
Section 2AAA Boys Final: Minnetonka vs. Edina

     


      View: 
October  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here