Prior Lake

1

Sunday, November 15, 2020
Monday, November 16, 2020
Tuesday, November 17, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pmVolleyball: Girls 9A GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 9B Contest

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 10A Game

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV Game

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
6:00pmFootball: Varsity Section Tournament

vs. Roseville

Football Playoff

Football Playoff
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
Thursday, November 19, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 9B Game

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee High School
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 9A GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee High School
4:15pmVolleyball

Gold Gym location

9A vs 10A Volleyball

9A vs 10A Volleyball
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV Game

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee High School
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls 10A Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee High School
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee High School
Friday, November 20, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmFootball: Varsity Section Tournament

 

(Date & Time Changed from 11-21-20)

vs. Eden Prairie

Football Playoff

Football Playoff
7:00pmTheater, Fall

Auditorium location

Fall Play- "The Birds by Aristophanes"

Fall Play- "The Birds by Aristophanes"
Saturday, November 21, 2020
TimeEventDetails
12:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled from 11-11-20)

vs. Eagan
 @  Prior Lake High Schoollocation
5:00pmFootball: Varsity Section Tournament

 

(Date & Time Changed to 11-20-20)

vs. Eden Prairie

Football Playoff

Football Playoff
7:00pmTheater, Fall

Auditorium location

Fall Play- "The Birds by Aristophanes"

Fall Play- "The Birds by Aristophanes"