Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. SSC Event | |
SSC Event | ||
5:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-23-19) | vs. Eden Prairie |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Orono |
6:30pm- 9:45pm |
Auditorium
Spring Band Concerts 6:30-7:30 - 7:45-9:45 Varsity Bands & Wind Ensemble | |
Spring Band Concerts 6:30-7:30 - 7:45-9:45 Varsity Bands & Wind Ensemble | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
(Rescheduled from 05-18-19) | vs. Eden Prairie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Eden Prairie | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-23-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 6 players |
6 players | ||
2:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
(Date Changed to 05-22-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
(Date Changed to 05-21-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:50pm |
(Date Changed to 05-22-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Eagan |
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Eagan |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-20-19) | vs. Orono |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Eagan |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:15am | Science Trip to Valley Fair | |
Science Trip to Valley Fair | ||
2:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
(Date Changed to 05-23-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
(Date changed from 05-21-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:50pm |
(Date Changed to 05-23-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:50pm |
(Date changed from 05-21-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gold Gym
practice | |
practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 12:00 pm shot gun start | |
12:00 pm shot gun start | ||
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-21-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 6 players |
6 players | ||
2:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
(Date changed from 05-22-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:50pm |
(Date changed from 05-22-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gold Gym
Section Adapted softball game | |
Section Adapted softball game | ||
4:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
4:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Eden Prairie |
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Continuation of games from 5/21 | |
Continuation of games from 5/21 | ||
6:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am- 2:00pm | 5th Grade Track Meet | |
5th Grade Track Meet | ||
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville
Winner plays at 6:30pm | |
Winner plays at 6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | vs. East Ridge | |
11:45pm | vs. Farmington
Gold | |
Gold |