Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun start | |
Shotgun start | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Farmington
Double Header- 2x 5 inning games |
Double Header- 2x 5 inning games | ||
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Eastview
Navy vs Eastview |
Navy vs Eastview | ||
4:00pm | vs. Farmington
Double Header- 2 five inning games Double Header- 2x 5 innings | |
Double Header- 2 five inning games Double Header- 2x 5 innings | ||
4:00pm | vs. Farmington
Double Header- 2 five inning games Double Header- 2x 5 innings | |
Double Header- 2 five inning games Double Header- 2x 5 innings | ||
4:00pm | vs. Farmington
Double Header- 2 five inning games Double Header- 2x 5 innings | |
Double Header- 2 five inning games Double Header- 2x 5 innings | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Farmington |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington
2 five inning games | |
2 five inning games | ||
4:15pm | vs. Farmington
2 five inning games | |
2 five inning games | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Farmington |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Farmington |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Farmington |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gold Gym
Spike Ball | |
Spike Ball | ||
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lakeville North
Gold |
Gold |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Where: Willingers Golf Course Time: 2:00 Shotgun Who: Varsity Only Awards: Team Champion Trophy, Medals for top 10 finishers, Prizes for on course competitions Entry Fee: $150 (Checks made out to Northfield Public Schools | |
Where: Willingers Golf Course Time: 2:00 Shotgun Who: Varsity Only Awards: Team Champion Trophy, Medals for top 10 finishers, Prizes for on course competitions Entry Fee: $150 (Checks made out to Northfield Public Schools | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Where: Willingers Golf Course Time: 2:00 Shotgun Who: Varsity Only Awards: Team Champion Trophy, Medals for top 10 finishers, Prizes for on course competitions Entry Fee: $150 (Checks made out to Northfield Public Schools | |
Where: Willingers Golf Course Time: 2:00 Shotgun Who: Varsity Only Awards: Team Champion Trophy, Medals for top 10 finishers, Prizes for on course competitions Entry Fee: $150 (Checks made out to Northfield Public Schools | ||
3:45pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-03-19) | vs. Burnsville |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Lakeville North |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Northfield
Northfield Gold Team |
Northfield Gold Team | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Rosemount
B/G V/JV |
B/G V/JV | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rosemount
B/G Dual Meet (All) | |
B/G Dual Meet (All) | ||
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School |
4:30pm | vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Blake
Routines |
Routines | ||
5:00pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-03-19) | vs. Burnsville |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Burnsville |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Shakopee |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Burnsville |
6:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
6:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-03-19) | vs. Burnsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 8 am shotgun start- $120 per team | |
8 am shotgun start- $120 per team | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Burnsville |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan
Gold Gold vs Eagan | |
Gold Gold vs Eagan | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Lakeville North |
4:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Middle School |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Burnsville |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
7:00pm |
Auditorium
Celebrate 7:00 pm | |
Celebrate 7:00 pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Middle School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Football Practice Field-West of Stadium #1
more.. Twin Oak fields, Girls Lax jamboree 10A | |
Twin Oak fields, Girls Lax jamboree 10A | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Lakeville North | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
Tennis Courts | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-04-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-04-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
| vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-04-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
2:00pm |
Auditorium
Celebrate 2:00 pm & 7:00 pm | |
Celebrate 2:00 pm & 7:00 pm | ||
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Prior Lake vs New Prague @2:30PM Field #4 at Aronson Park | |
Prior Lake vs New Prague @2:30PM Field #4 at Aronson Park | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-04-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | Girls 10A Lax Jamboree.. 2 Sand fields, 1 clay field and turf at TOMS | |
Girls 10A Lax Jamboree.. 2 Sand fields, 1 clay field and turf at TOMS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Blue Gym
US Government AP Testing, 8-12 | |
US Government AP Testing, 8-12 | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Blue Gym
Environmental Science AP Testing, 12-4 | |
Environmental Science AP Testing, 12-4 | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Event held at The Summit Golf Course | |
Event held at The Summit Golf Course | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Shakopee |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Rosemount |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Rosemount |
4:15pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Rosemount
2 five inning games |
2 five inning games | ||
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Mankato West @ Mankato West High School |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
6:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:30pm | vs. Rosemount |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shot Gun Start | |
Shot Gun Start | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Blue Gym
Physics 1 AP Testing, 12-4 | |
Physics 1 AP Testing, 12-4 | ||
2:03pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
3:45pm | vs. Eastview | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan
Two - 5 inning games Double Header- 2x 5 inning games | |
Two - 5 inning games Double Header- 2x 5 inning games | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eagan
Two -5 inning games Double Header- 2x 5 inning games | |
Two -5 inning games Double Header- 2x 5 inning games | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Eastview |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-08-19) | vs. Eastview |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Burnsville |
4:30pm | vs. South Suburban Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. South Suburban Adapted | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Rosemount |
6:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Rosemount |