Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | ||
Grade 10- MCA Reading- 8:00-12:15- arrive by 7:45 am Grade 11- ACT testing- 8:00-12:30- arrive by 7:40 am 9 & 12 grades- Digital Learning Day | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 18 hole - 2 person scramble, each school fields three 2-person teams. | |
18 hole - 2 person scramble, each school fields three 2-person teams. | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
4:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Lakeville North |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Lakeville North |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled from 04-10-19) | vs. Rosemount |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-10-19) | vs. Rosemount |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-10-19) | vs. Rosemount |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-10-19) | vs. Rosemount |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Lakeville North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Lakeville South |
3:45pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lakeville North |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lakeville Century |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. JV meet |
JV meet | ||
4:15pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Eastview |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Eastview |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Eastview |
4:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Lakeville North |
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Lakeville North |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Lakeville North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Hamline Elite meet | |
Hamline Elite meet | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Burnsville @ Metcalf Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. TBD |
4:15pm | vs. Mankato West | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Mankato West |
4:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
5:00pm | vs. Richfield
Routines | |
Routines | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Chanhassen
Gold |
Gold | ||
6:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Gold | |
Gold |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | vs. Stillwater
Game 1, 10-11, Navy vs Minnetonka, Game 2, 11:15-12:15, Gold vs TBD- Game 3, 12:30-1:30, Gold vs Minnetonka, Game 4, 1:45- 2:45, Navy vs TBD Game 5, 3-4- Minnetonka vs TBD | |
Game 1, 10-11, Navy vs Minnetonka, Game 2, 11:15-12:15, Gold vs TBD- Game 3, 12:30-1:30, Gold vs Minnetonka, Game 4, 1:45- 2:45, Navy vs TBD Game 5, 3-4- Minnetonka vs TBD | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Stillwater |
11:00am | vs. Stillwater | |
11:15am | vs. Rochester Mayo
Gold | |
Gold | ||
12:30pm | vs. Stillwater
Gold | |
Gold | ||
1:45pm | vs. Rochester Mayo
Navy | |
Navy | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gold Gym
Grand March 4-6PM at PLHS (Doors open at 3PM) | |
Grand March 4-6PM at PLHS (Doors open at 3PM) | ||
4:45pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
8:00pm- 11:00pm | Prom- Mpls Southwest Marriot - Doors open at 7:30pm | |
Prom- Mpls Southwest Marriot - Doors open at 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. New Prague | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. New Prague |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Apple Valley
5 inning DBL Header, 4:00PM and 6:00PM |
5 inning DBL Header, 4:00PM and 6:00PM | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Apple Valley
5 Inning DBL Header, 4PM and 6PM |
5 Inning DBL Header, 4PM and 6PM | ||
4:00pm | vs. Apple Valley
5 Inning DBL header, 4PM and 6:00PM | |
5 Inning DBL header, 4PM and 6:00PM | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eastview
Gold | |
Gold | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Chanhassen
Navy |
Navy | ||
4:30pm | vs. Apple Valley
DBL header, 4:30 and 6:30 | |
DBL header, 4:30 and 6:30 | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Burnsville |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Chanhassen |
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Chanhassen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 holes/shotgun start | |
9 holes/shotgun start | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. SSC relays |
SSC relays | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 05-06-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Burnsville
Burnsville Metcalf/Nicollett |
Burnsville Metcalf/Nicollett | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed to 05-04-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm | vs. Dakota United | |
4:30pm | vs. Dakota United | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed to 05-04-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-04-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-04-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-04-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:45pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:30pm | vs. Eastview |
Grade 11- ACT testing- 8:00-12:30- arrive by 7:40 am
9 & 12 grades- Digital Learning Day