Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:30am | Grade 11- MCA Math testing, 7:45 arrival- 8:00-10:30 am | |
Grade 11- MCA Math testing, 7:45 arrival- 8:00-10:30 am | ||
10:00am |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 05-14-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun |
Shotgun | ||
12:30pm- 10:30pm | Grade 10- Biology Students- MCA Science, 12:30-3:00, arrival is 12:15 | |
Grade 10- Biology Students- MCA Science, 12:30-3:00, arrival is 12:15 | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Eagan
Doubleheader (2 five inning games) |
Doubleheader (2 five inning games) | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Eagan
Doubleheader (2 five inning games) |
Doubleheader (2 five inning games) | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Eagan |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Lakeville McGuire |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Running events only |
Running events only | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Eagan |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Eagan |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Eagan |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Eagan |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Eagan |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Eagan |
6:00pm | vs. Blake | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Blake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Eagan |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Eagan
Doubleheader (2 five inning games) |
Doubleheader (2 five inning games) | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Eagan
Doubleheader (2 five inning games) |
Doubleheader (2 five inning games) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Farmington |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Eagan |
4:30pm | vs. New Prague Adapted
New Prague CEC (Old Intermediate School) | |
New Prague CEC (Old Intermediate School) | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Eagan |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Eagan |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Eagan |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Eagan |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Eagan |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Orono |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Rescheduled to 04-30-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-08-19) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-06-19) | vs. Shakopee |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Shakopee
Shakopee Red |
Shakopee Red | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 04-19-19) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 05-08-19) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-19-19) | vs. Burnsville |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-19-19) | vs. Burnsville |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-19-19) | vs. Burnsville |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-19-19) | vs. Burnsville |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. Burnsville |
6:30pm | vs. Patrick Henry | |
6:30pm | vs. Patrick Henry |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shakopee Relays | |
Shakopee Relays | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 6 players from each school | |
6 players from each school | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Shakopee Relays |
Shakopee Relays | ||
3:45pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Minnetonka |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Rosemount |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Shakopee |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Farmington
2 five inning games |
2 five inning games | ||
4:30pm | vs. South Washington County Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. South Washington County Adapted | |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-19-19) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Farmington |
5:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park
Routines | |
Routines | ||
5:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park
Routines | |
Routines | ||
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
6:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Farmington |
6:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:15pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
7:30pm | vs. Minnetonka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Rosemount |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 04-18-19) | vs. Farmington |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-18-19) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-19) | vs. Burnsville |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-18-19) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-18-19) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Burnsville |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-19) | vs. Burnsville |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Burnsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Eden Prairie |
11:30am | vs. Rosemount | |
1:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Eden Prairie |
1:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
1:00pm | vs. Edina | |
1:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy
Gold | |
Gold | ||
2:30pm | vs. Edina | |
4:00pm | vs. Edina |