Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. East Ridge | |
1:10pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:10PM - 3rd place game on Rink 2 1PM - 1st place game on Rink 1 | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3PM - 3rd place game on Rink 1 5:15PM - 1st place game on Rink 1 | |
3PM - 3rd place game on Rink 1 5:15PM - 1st place game on Rink 1 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gold Gym
Meet the Lakers | |
Meet the Lakers | ||
3:30pm | vs. TBA | |
6:00pm | vs. TBA
Meet the Lakers | |
Meet the Lakers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Blue Gym
ACT testing | |
ACT testing | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Blue Gym
more.. SSC Dance Meet (Blue and Gold GYM) | |
SSC Dance Meet (Blue and Gold GYM) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:00pm |
Gold Gym
SSC Dance Comp | |
SSC Dance Comp | ||
4:15pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:00pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Eagan |
5:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
7:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity and JV Jazz | |
Varsity and JV Jazz | ||
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka
PLHS PepBand | |
PLHS PepBand | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start |
Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start |
Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start |
Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start |
Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Lakeville South |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Chanhassen
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Lakeville South |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Chanhassen
|
1PM - 1st place game on Rink 1