Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 holes/shotgun start | |
9 holes/shotgun start | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. SSC Relays |
SSC Relays | ||
3:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. SSC Relays |
SSC Relays | ||
3:45pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Apple Valley |
4:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:00pm | vs. Metcalf/Nicollet Middle Schools | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Apple Valley |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Apple Valley |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Apple Valley |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Center Commons
Bingo Night hosted by NHS - open to all ages | |
Bingo Night hosted by NHS - open to all ages | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:40pm
| vs. Apple Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:48pm | vs. Shakopee
3 tee times starting at 2:48, 6 golfers @ $100 | |
3 tee times starting at 2:48, 6 golfers @ $100 | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | B/G Track practice | |
B/G Track practice | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Eagan |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Eagan |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm | vs. New Prague Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Farmington
Double Header ( 2 five inning games) |
Double Header ( 2 five inning games) | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Girls Lax practice | |
Girls Lax practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Boys Lax practice | |
Boys Lax practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. East Ridge
Gold | |
Gold | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gold Gym
PL @ Hopkins | |
PL @ Hopkins |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:30am |
(Rescheduled from 04-24-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-24-18) | vs. Farmington |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 04-16-18) | vs. Eagan
Double Header |
Double Header | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | B/G Track practice | |
B/G Track practice | ||
3:45pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eagan
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eagan
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled from 04-16-18) | vs. Eagan |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Farmington |
4:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:00pm | vs. Northfield | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-10-18) | vs. Mankato West |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Farmington |
7:00pm- 6:30am |
Gold Gym
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Farmington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | B/G Track practice | |
B/G Track practice | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Farmington |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington
Co-Ed | |
Co-Ed | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-09-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Mankato West @ Mankato West High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Mankato West @ Mankato West High School | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-20-18) | vs. Mankato West |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Girls Lax practice | |
Girls Lax practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Boys Lax practice | |
Boys Lax practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Auditorium
Celebrate Concert @ 6:00 pm | |
Celebrate Concert @ 6:00 pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Burnsville
Navy |
Navy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 2:00pm | Girls Lax jamboree | |
Girls Lax jamboree | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
1:30pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
2:00pm- 9:30pm |
Auditorium
Celebrate Concert @ 2:00 pm & 7:00 pm | |
Celebrate Concert @ 2:00 pm & 7:00 pm | ||
3:00pm | vs. Mahtomedi |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun Start |
Shotgun Start | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Blue Gym
AP Testing- Psychology | |
AP Testing- Psychology | ||
3:00pm | vs. Shakopee
@ TBD | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | B/G Track practice | |
B/G Track practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville
@
Burnsville High School Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-18) | vs. Burnsville
Double Header |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Rosemount
DH |
DH | ||
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Rosemount
DH |
DH | ||
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Rosemount
DH |
DH | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Rosemount
DH |
DH | ||
4:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm | vs. South Washington | |
4:30pm | vs. South Washington | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-18) | vs. Burnsville
Double Header |
Double Header | ||
5:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:15pm | vs. Eagan | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-14-18) | vs. Minnetonka
@
Minnetonka High School Upper grass field |
Upper grass field | ||
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Eagan
Gold |
Gold | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gold Gym
PL hosting Farmington and Roseville | |
PL hosting Farmington and Roseville | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:15pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Eagan
Navy |
Navy |