Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Rosemount |
4:15pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:15pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Apple Valley/Eastview |
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Rosemount |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
*****All 14 NFHS weight classes will be contested.****** Weigh in will be at 8:00am and First Round will start at 9:00am. | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. *****All 14 NFHS weight classes will be contested. ***** | |
*****All 14 NFHS weight classes will be contested. ***** | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Burnsville |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Burnsville |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Burnsville |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Burnsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Cancelled) | Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted vs. New Prague |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 02-06-19) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Apple Valley |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Apple Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Prior Lake |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Prior Lake |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-13-19) | South Washington County Adapted vs. Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Prior Lake |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Prior Lake |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Duluth East |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Prior Lake |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Duluth East |
Weigh in will be at 8:00am and First Round will start at 9:00am.