Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Eastview |
5:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Eastview |
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Anoka
TBD | |
TBD | ||
6:00am- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
A104
more.. |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh-ins 7:30 |
Weigh-ins 7:30 | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am- 2:00pm |
Performance Gym
| |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Prior Lake |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Prior Lake |
3:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Prior Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Farmington |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Rosemount |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Farmington |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted vs. South Suburban Adapted |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eagan |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North |