Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
12:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
12:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00pm
| vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
1:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
1:00pm | vs. Hermantown | |
1:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
2:45pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Stillwater |
3:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Hermantown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. New Prague | |
4:15pm | vs. New Prague | |
5:00pm | vs. New Prague | |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | vs. New Prague | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Kick |
Varsity Kick | ||
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. This will be a tri with Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville South Schedule for the day 5:00pm Burnsville vs South 6:00pm Farmington vs Burnsville 7:00pm Farmington vs South |
This will be a tri with Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville South Schedule for the day 5:00pm Burnsville vs South 6:00pm Farmington vs Burnsville 7:00pm Farmington vs South | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. This will now be a tri with Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville South The schedule will be as follows 5:00 Bvl vs LS 6:00 Fgtn vs Bvl 7:00 Fgtn vs LS | |
This will now be a tri with Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville South The schedule will be as follows 5:00 Bvl vs LS 6:00 Fgtn vs Bvl 7:00 Fgtn vs LS | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
7:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Burnsville |