Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. Girls/Boys | |
Girls/Boys | ||
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start |
Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start |
Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start |
Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start |
Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Roseville |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Roseville | |
5:30pm | vs. Roseville | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Roseville |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Brainerd
TBD | |
TBD | ||
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. Girls/Boys | |
Girls/Boys | ||
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School |
4:15pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
12:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
12:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00pm
| vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
1:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
1:00pm | vs. Hermantown | |
1:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
2:45pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Stillwater |
3:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Hermantown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. New Prague | |
4:15pm | vs. New Prague | |
5:00pm | vs. New Prague | |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | vs. New Prague | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Kick |
Varsity Kick | ||
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|