Skip to content
Lakeville South
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball
@Performance Gym
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Adaptive CI Soccer
@Auxilliary Gym C
2
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball
@Performance Gym
3
4
5
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball
@Performance Gym
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Adaptive CI Soccer
@Auxilliary Gym C
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball
@Performance Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Election Night
@
Multiple Location
Primary Election Night - No school activities after 6:00 PM
7
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball
@Performance Gym
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Adaptive CI Soccer
@Auxilliary Gym C
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
8
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball
@Performance Gym
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Adaptive CI Soccer
@Auxilliary Gym C
9
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball
@Performance Gym
10
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Lakeville Hasse Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Lakeville Hasse Arena
11
12
TBD
Gymnastics: V
@Lakeville South High School
TBD
Nordic Skiing: G/V
TBD
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
TBD
Nordic Skiing: B/V
TBD
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Girls/Boys
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxilliary Gym D
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Adaptive CI Soccer
@Auxilliary Gym C
13
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Girls/Boys
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxilliary Gym D
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Adaptive CI Soccer
@Auxilliary Gym C
14
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Girls/Boys
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxilliary Gym D
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Adaptive CI Soccer
@Auxilliary Gym C
15
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Girls/Boys
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxilliary Gym D
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Adaptive CI Soccer
@Auxilliary Gym C
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Lakeville South High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Lakeville South High School
16
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Girls/Boys
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxilliary Gym D
17
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Lakeville South High School
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Lakeville South High School
18
19
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Girls/Boys
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxilliary Gym D
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
20
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Girls/Boys
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxilliary Gym D
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Lakeville Ames Arena
7:00pm
Fall Dance Team: V
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
Varsity Jazz
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Lakeville Ames Arena
21
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Girls/Boys
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxilliary Gym D
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
22
23
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hamline University
8:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hamline University
24
2:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hamline University
4:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hamline University
25
26
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Girls/Boys
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxilliary Gym D
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
27
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Girls/Boys
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxilliary Gym D
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Practice
@Performance Gym
7:00pm
Fall Dance Team: V
@Prior Lake High School
Varsity and JV Jazz
28
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Girls/Boys
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxilliary Gym D
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
29
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Girls/Boys
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxilliary Gym D
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Cleary Lake Golf Course
Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cleary Lake Golf Course
Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Cleary Lake Golf Course
Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cleary Lake Golf Course
Roller Ski Race, Freestyle, Interval Start
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Roseville Area High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Lakeville South High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Roseville Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Roseville Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roseville Area High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Lakeville South High School
30
TBD
Fall Dance Team: N/A
@Brainerd High School
TBD
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Girls/Boys
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Danceline
@Dance Studio - D201
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxilliary Gym D
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-Back
4:15pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eastview High School
Main Gym - Eastview Full
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eastview High School
Main Gym - Eastview Full
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Eastview High School
Main Gym - Eastview Full
5:00pm
Wrestling: 9A
@Eastview High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Eastview High School
Main Gym - Eastview Full
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?