Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45am- 7:00am |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Auxilliary Gym C
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Minnetonka |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:20pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:30pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Chaska |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45am- 7:00am |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Auxilliary Gym C
| |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:00pm | vs. Faribault | |
4:30pm | Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:20pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Apple Valley |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45am- 7:00am |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Auxilliary Gym C
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
(Date, Time Changed from 09-17-18) | vs. Eastview |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-17-18) | vs. Eastview |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rosemount |
5:20pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-17-18) | vs. Eastview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45am- 7:00am |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. Home Game | |
Home Game | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Farmington |
4:00pm | vs. Hastings | |
4:15pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:15pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount
Game will be played on the turf. | |
Game will be played on the turf. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Rosemount |
4:30pm | Minneapolis Adapted vs. Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Roosevelt | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Farmington |
5:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Farmington |
5:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
5:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:50pm
| vs. Farmington |
7:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45am- 7:00am |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Farmington |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Rosemount
Homecoming/Irishettes/Comp Squad Perform |
Homecoming/Irishettes/Comp Squad Perform |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
Performance Gym
| |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Rosemount
Game will be played in the varsity stadium | |
Game will be played in the varsity stadium | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving will begin at 10:00 A.M. at the McGuire Middle School pool. | |
Diving will begin at 10:00 A.M. at the McGuire Middle School pool. |