Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45am- 7:00am |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Auxilliary Gym C
| |
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Paul |
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Paul |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Eagan |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45am- 7:00am |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
3:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Eastview |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:55pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Eagan |
4:30pm | Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted vs. Stillwater | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Stillwater |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Eagan |
5:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Eagan |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:40pm
| vs. Eagan |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45am- 7:00am |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Auxilliary Gym C
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Farmington |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Farmington |
4:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 09-20-18) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Apple Valley |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:50pm
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Apple Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45am- 7:00am |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Auxilliary Gym C
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
3:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:00pm | vs. Highland Park | |
4:30pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Minnetonka |
4:30pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:20pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
6:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45am- 7:00am |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio - D201
| |
2:45pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
3:45pm | vs. Hill-Murray | |
4:00pm | vs. Hill-Murray | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Burnsville |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Minnetonka |
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka
@
Minnetonka High School Homecoming 2018 | |
Homecoming 2018 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. University of MN | |
TBD | vs. University of MN | |
TBD | vs. University of MN | |
TBD | vs. University of MN | |
7:00am- 10:00am |
Performance Gym
| |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | vs. Minnetonka | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chanhassen |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 09-04-18) | vs. Chanhassen |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 09-04-18) | vs. Chanhassen |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Owatonna @ Lincoln Elementary School-Owatonna |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Owatonna |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Owatonna @ Lincoln Elementary School-Owatonna |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Owatonna @ Lincoln Elementary School-Owatonna |