Lakeville South
1

Sunday, April 1, 2018
Monday, April 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
2:45pm- 6:00pmGirls Golf
Multipurpose - E101 location
2:45pm- 10:00pmSoftball
Auxilliary Gym A, Auxilliary Gym B, Auxilliary Gym C location
2:45pm- 6:00pmTrack (boys)
Performance Gym, Wrestling Room location
6:00pm- 10:00pmLacrosse
Performance Gym location
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:00amFaith Club
Auditoriumlocation
2:45pm- 6:00pmGirls Golf
Multipurpose - E101 location
2:45pm- 10:00pmSoftball
Auxilliary Gym A, Auxilliary Gym B, Auxilliary Gym C location
2:45pm- 6:00pmTrack (boys)
Performance Gym, Wrestling Room location
4:00pmTrack & Field: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Prior Lake, Shakopee
6:00pm- 10:00pmLacrosse
Performance Gym location
Wednesday, April 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
2:45pm- 6:00pmGirls Golf
Multipurpose - E101 location
2:45pm- 10:00pmSoftball
Auxilliary Gym A, Auxilliary Gym B, Auxilliary Gym C location
2:45pm- 6:00pmTrack (boys)
Performance Gym, Wrestling Room location
6:00pm- 10:00pmLacrosse
Performance Gym location
Thursday, April 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
2:45pm- 6:00pmGirls Golf
Multipurpose - E101 location
2:45pm- 10:00pmSoftball
Auxilliary Gym A, Auxilliary Gym B, Auxilliary Gym C location
2:45pm- 6:00pmTrack (boys)
Performance Gym, Wrestling Room location
4:00pmTrack & Field: Girls Varsity Meet  

(Cancelled)

vs. Rosemount, Shakopee
6:00pm- 10:00pmLacrosse
Performance Gym location
Friday, April 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:45am- 7:45amCE Community Education
Auxilliary Gym A, Auxilliary Gym B, Auxilliary Gym C location

LS Football

LS Football

2:45pm- 6:00pmGirls Golf
Multipurpose - E101 location
2:45pm- 10:00pmSoftball
Auxilliary Gym A, Auxilliary Gym B, Auxilliary Gym C location
2:45pm- 6:00pmTrack (boys)
Performance Gym, Wrestling Room location
4:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Meetvs. Neenah
 @ Neenah High School location
6:00pm- 10:00pmLacrosse
Performance Gym location
Saturday, April 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 5:00pmCE Community Education
Auxilliary Gym A, Auxilliary Gym B, Auxilliary Gym C, Performance Gym location

VB

VB

1:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Cancelled)

vs. Beaver Dam, Central, Eau Claire Memorial, Eau Claire North, Menomonie, New Richmond, Wausau East
 @ Eau Claire Memorial High School location
2:30pmTennis: Boys Varsity Scrimmagevs. Oshkosh West
 @ Oshkosh YMCA Tennis Center location