Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. South Basketball Association | |
South Basketball Association | ||
6:00am- 9:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. South Basketball Association | |
South Basketball Association | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. South Basketball Association | |
South Basketball Association | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Performance Gym
South Basketball Association | |
South Basketball Association | ||
3:30pm- 9:15pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. Midwest 3 on 3 | |
Midwest 3 on 3 | ||
3:30pm- 9:15pm |
Performance Gym
Midwest 3 on 3 Basketball | |
Midwest 3 on 3 Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lecture Room - D202
| |
2:30pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym C
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm | Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
All groups will work together during transition times | |
All groups will work together during transition times | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Farmington |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Minnetonka
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 10-03-17) | vs. Minnetonka |
5:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Farmington |
5:20pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. South Basketball Association | |
South Basketball Association | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Performance Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lecture Room - D202
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Community Room - D204
Booster Meeting | |
Booster Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Chaska |
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chaska |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Chaska |
7:00am- 8:00am | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lecture Room - D202
| |
2:30pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym C
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm | Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
All groups will work together during transition times | |
All groups will work together during transition times | ||
3:30pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 10-02-17) | vs. Minnetonka |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:20pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. LSHS Boys Basketball Booster Open Gym | |
LSHS Boys Basketball Booster Open Gym | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Middle School |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lecture Room - D202
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
| |
2:30pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym C
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm | Auditorium
more.. | |
2:45pm- 10:00pm |
Stadium/Track
Homecoming | |
Homecoming | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
All groups will work together during transition times | |
All groups will work together during transition times | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Rescheduled from 09-18-17) | vs. Apple Valley
North Athletic Fields |
North Athletic Fields | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-18-17) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:20pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-18-17) | vs. Apple Valley |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. Girls Basketball Booster - Fall Training | |
Girls Basketball Booster - Fall Training | ||
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
Performance Gym
Boys Basketball Booster Open Gym | |
Boys Basketball Booster Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Roosevelt |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lecture Room - D202
| |
2:30pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym C
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm | Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
All groups will work together during transition times | |
All groups will work together during transition times | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Middle School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Rosemount |
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Middle School |
5:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Middle School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Performance Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:00am |
Performance Gym
Staff dance | |
Staff dance | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
| |
2:30pm- 7:30pm |
Performance Gym
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm | Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium/Track
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym D
All groups will work together during transition times | |
All groups will work together during transition times | ||
3:00pm- 11:00pm |
A100 LRA
more.. Set up | |
Set up | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rosemount |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-17) | vs. Shakopee |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-17) | vs. Shakopee |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-17) | vs. Shakopee |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 10-09-17) | vs. Shakopee |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. Pregame Homecoming FB backup per TD | |
Pregame Homecoming FB backup per TD | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:00pm |
A100 LRA
more.. | |
7:00am- 9:00am |
Performance Gym
Optional Practice | |
Optional Practice | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. South Basketball Association | |
South Basketball Association | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Performance Gym
South Basketball Association | |
South Basketball Association | ||
8:00am | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Lecture Room - D202
| |
9:00am- 11:59pm |
Auxilliary Gym A
more.. | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Rosemount |
8:45pm- 12:15pm |
C211
|