Skip to content
Lakeville North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
September 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
3:45pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
Tennis Courts
3:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Robert Boeckman Middle School
4:00pm
Volleyball: 9B
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
5:15pm
Volleyball: 9A
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: 10A
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
2
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Lakeville South High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@Apple Valley High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakeville South High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #7
5:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #6
5:00pm
Soccer: B/10A
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #4
5:20pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lakeville South High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lakeville South High School
3
10:00am
Cross Country: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Olaf College
"2020 Cross Country Showcase"
11:00am
Cross Country: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Olaf College
"2020 Cross Country Showcase"
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eastview High School
Tennis Courts - Eastview
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lakeville North High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Stillwater Area High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Stillwater Area High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/10A
(Cancelled)
@Stillwater Area High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Stillwater Area High School
4
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@The Ponds
TBD
Cross Country: G/JV
@The Ponds
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@The Ponds
Ponds Park- Prior Lake
TBD
Cross Country: B/JV
@The Ponds
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #4
4:30pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Virtual
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #7
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
5
8:00am
Volleyball: 10A
@
6
7
8
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #7
5:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #4
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
9
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
(Postponed)
@Lakeville- Century Middle School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Volleyball: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
4:15pm
Volleyball: 9A
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Farmington High School
Tiger Stadium
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
5:30pm
Volleyball: 10A
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Farmington High School
Tiger Stadium
10
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lakeville North High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Cancelled)
@
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Farmington High School
East practice field 1
4:30pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Virtual
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Farmington High School
Tiger Stadium
5:20pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Farmington High School
East practice field 1
7:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Burnsville High School
Tennis Courts
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Farmington High School
Tiger Stadium
11
3:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #4
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #6
LN 9A vs Rsmt 9B
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Woodside (Dells) Sports Complex
2020 Baraboo HS Boys Soccer Invite Woodside Sports Complex- Sept. 11 & 12
5:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Marshall High School
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #7
Shakopee 9A
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #6
12
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@Shakopee High School
TBD
Cross Country: G/JV
@Shakopee High School
9:00am
Volleyball: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville South High School
9:00am
Volleyball: 9A
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
9:30am
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Marshall High School
9:45am
Cross Country: B/V
@Shakopee High School
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Woodside (Dells) Sports Complex
2020 Baraboo HS Boys Soccer Invite Woodside Sports Complex- Sept. 11 & 12
9:45pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Shakopee High School
13
14
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Rosemount High School
Field 6
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Rosemount High School
Field 1
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Rosemount High School
Field 6
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Rosemount High School
Field 1
15
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
Tennis Courts
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Apple Valley High School
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #7
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #6
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
7:30pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Lakeville- Kenwood Trail Middle School
16
3:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@Lakeville- Century Middle School
Tennis Courts
17
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rosemount High School
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lakeville North High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Lakeville North High School
Field #1; (Dome Turf; Fields A, B & C)
(Apple Jack Invite at SMP)
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
5:20pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lakeville North High School
Field #1; (Dome Turf; Fields A, B & C)
(Apple Jack Invite at SMP)
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
18
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
9:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
9:55am
Cross Country: G/V
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
9:55am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@Levi P Dodge Middle School
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Eagan High School
7:30pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Virtual
19
TBD
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Rochester John Marshall High School
(not confirmed - waiting on contract)
9:00am
Volleyball: 10A
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
20
21
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Apple Valley Community Center
Hayes Fields
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Apple Valley High School
North Athletic Fields
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Apple Valley High School
AVHS Varsity Baseball Field
22
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lakeville North High School
Field #1; (Dome Turf; Fields A, B & C)
(Apple Jack Invite at SMP)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Shakopee High School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Lakeville North High School
Field #1; (Dome Turf; Fields A, B & C)
(Apple Jack Invite at SMP)
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
23
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@
Tennis Courts
24
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Burnsville High School
Soccer Field- East
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Lakeville North High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Virtual
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Burnsville High School
PATES STADIUM
5:20pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Burnsville High School
Soccer Field- West
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Burnsville High School
PATES STADIUM
25
TBD
Volleyball: V
(Postponed)
@Apple Valley High School
Eagle Invitational
TBD
Volleyball: V
(Postponed)
@Apple Valley High School
Eagle Invitational
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #6
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #4
Eagan 9B @ Lkv. North 9A
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@Lakeville- Century Middle School
Tennis Courts
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #6
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #7
26
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Les Bolstad Golf Course
"Griak Invitational"
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Les Bolstad Golf Course
"Griak Invitational"
TBD
Volleyball: V
(Postponed)
@Apple Valley High School
Eagle Invitational
8:00am
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Champlin Park High School
Fieldhouse
8:00am
Volleyball: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
8:00am
Volleyball: 9A
(Cancelled)
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
8:00am
Volleyball: 10A
(Cancelled)
@Champlin Park High School
Fieldhouse
1:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
1:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
Field #2; Dodd Blvd
3:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
27
28
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #7
Shakopee 10A Team
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #4
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #7
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #6
29
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview High School
Field 7
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview High School
Field 7
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Prior Lake High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview High School
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview High School
Field 7
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview High School
Field 7
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Lakeville- Kenwood Trail Middle School
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview High School
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
30
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
(Changed)
@Twin Oaks Middle School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?