Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Apple Valley | |
TBD | vs. Bemidji
9th Grade State Tournament | |
9th Grade State Tournament | ||
8:00am | vs. TBD
@ TBA | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 8:00 am weigh-ins | |
8:00 am weigh-ins | ||
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Rochester Century | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Burnsville |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Burnsville |
4:30pm | vs. Bemidji
Annual LakeLiner Show Senior Night | |
Annual LakeLiner Show Senior Night | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
(Time Changed) | vs. Burnsville |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Burnsville |
7:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University of Wisconsin-La Crosse WI/MN Border Battle 7:45 - Lakeville North vs. Onalaska Other Games: 10:00 - Spring Grove vs. Stratford 11:30 - Lake City vs. Brookfield Academy 1:15 - Rochester Mayo vs. EC North 2:45 - Mahtomedi vs. Kaukauna 4:15 - Austin vs. Mil. Washington 6:15 - Minnehaha Academy vs. Central Breakdown Sports Border Battle; Lacrosse, WI 7:45 - Lakeville North vs. Onalaska Location: UW-Lacrosse (Mitchell Hall) |
WI/MN Border Battle 7:45 - Lakeville North vs. Onalaska Other Games: 10:00 - Spring Grove vs. Stratford 11:30 - Lake City vs. Brookfield Academy 1:15 - Rochester Mayo vs. EC North 2:45 - Mahtomedi vs. Kaukauna 4:15 - Austin vs. Mil. Washington 6:15 - Minnehaha Academy vs. Central Breakdown Sports Border Battle; Lacrosse, WI 7:45 - Lakeville North vs. Onalaska Location: UW-Lacrosse (Mitchell Hall) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. MSHSL | |
TBD | vs. MSHSL | |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Winona Adapted vs. Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Farmington |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:00pm | vs. Owatonna
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
6:00pm | vs. Owatonna | |
6:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Farmington |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Teacher Appreciation | |
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Teacher Appreciation | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville
Section Quarterfinals | |
Section Quarterfinals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Bemidji | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Eastview |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Park |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Park |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Eastview |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Pep Band | |
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Pep Band |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Eastview |
4:15pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:15pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm | vs. Eastview
Parent Night | |
Parent Night | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Eastview |