Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. MSHSL | |
Annual Buck Hill Invitational Streamed at LNPanthers.live | ||
TBD | vs. MSHSL
Annual Buck Hill Invitational | |
Annual Buck Hill Invitational | ||
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Marshall |
3:30pm | vs. TBD
Nat'l Qual | |
Nat'l Qual | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-23-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-23-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Pep Band | |
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Pep Band | ||
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 01-24-20) | vs. Apple Valley
Youth Night-Team 6A |
Youth Night-Team 6A | ||
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled from 01-24-20) | vs. Apple Valley
Youth Night-Team 6A |
Youth Night-Team 6A |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. River Falls School District | |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Eden Prairie |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Marshall |
TBD | vs. University of Minnesota
State True Team/Must Qualify | |
State True Team/Must Qualify | ||
TBD | vs. Bemidji
9th Grade Sections | |
9th Grade Sections | ||
8:00am | vs. TBD
Nat'l Qual | |
Nat'l Qual | ||
8:00am | vs. Eastview
"Pre-Sections Showcase" | |
"Pre-Sections Showcase" | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity & JV Tournament |
Varsity & JV Tournament | ||
1:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
3:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Rosemount |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Rosemount |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Rosemount |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Rosemount |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Lakeville South |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Rosemount
6th, 7th, 8th grade traveling night |
6th, 7th, 8th grade traveling night | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Lakeville South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Girls Classic Interval Start @ 9:00am Girls Freestyle Pursuit Start @12:30pm |
Girls Classic Interval Start @ 9:00am Girls Freestyle Pursuit Start @12:30pm | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Boy Classic Interval Start @ 9:30 AM Boys Freestyle Pursuit Start @ 1:15 PM | |
Boy Classic Interval Start @ 9:30 AM Boys Freestyle Pursuit Start @ 1:15 PM | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Apple Valley |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Apple Valley
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Teacher Appreciation |
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Teacher Appreciation |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm | Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted vs. South Suburban Adapted | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Prior Lake |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Shakopee |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville South
Booster Night | |
Booster Night | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Prior Lake |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Pep Band | |
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Pep Band | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Shakopee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Lakeville South |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Shakopee |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Varsity & JV on side-by-side mats: LN vs Eastview 5:30 LN vs Farmington 7:00 | |
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Varsity & JV on side-by-side mats: LN vs Eastview 5:30 LN vs Farmington 7:00 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Farmington
Varsity & JV on side-by-side mats: LN vs Eastview 5:30 LN vs Farmington 7:00 | |
Varsity & JV on side-by-side mats: LN vs Eastview 5:30 LN vs Farmington 7:00 | ||
5:30pm | Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Shakopee |
7:00pm | vs. Eastview
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Varsity & JV on side-by-side mats: LN vs Eastview 5:30 LN vs Farmington 7:00 | |
Streamed at LNPanthers.live Varsity & JV on side-by-side mats: LN vs Eastview 5:30 LN vs Farmington 7:00 | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eastview
Varsity & JV on side-by-side mats: LN vs Eastview 5:30 LN vs Farmington 7:00 | |
Varsity & JV on side-by-side mats: LN vs Eastview 5:30 LN vs Farmington 7:00 |
Streamed at LNPanthers.live