Skip to content
Lakeville North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@IRA Civic Center
7:00pm
Football: V
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
2
TBD
Debate: N/A
@University of Minnesota
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@
10:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@St. Olaf College
11:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@St. Olaf College
3:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Mayo Civic Center
Section 1 Championship Game
3
4
4:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Farmington High School
Lecture Hall
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Farmington High School
Lecture Hall
5
6
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Rochester Recreation Center
Swimming Prelims
7
TBD
HOSA: N/A
@TBD
Fall Leadership Conference/Treasure Island Resort
11:00am
Volleyball: V
@Xcel Energy Center
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Rochester Recreation Center
Diving Prelims
7:00pm
Football: V
@Stillwater Area High School
8
TBD
Volleyball: V
@Xcel Energy Center
1:00pm
Debate: N/A
@Apple Valley High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Rochester Recreation Center
Swim & Dive Finals
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
9
8:00am
Debate: N/A
@Apple Valley High School
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Xcel Energy Center
MSHSL AAA State 5th Place match
10
11
TBD
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@
TBD
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@
TBD
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@
TBD
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: B/V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
12
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Lakeville Ames Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
Annual "Meet the Panthers" event
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Lakeville Ames Arena
13
14
7:00pm
Football: V
@US Bank Stadium
State 6A SemiFinals
15
8:00am
Debate: N/A
@TBA
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Lakeville Ames Arena
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center
Swimming Prelims
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Lakeville Ames Arena
16
8:00am
Debate: N/A
@Edina High School
8:00am
Debate: N/A
@TBA
9:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Hopkins High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Hopkins High School
11:00am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Lakeville Ames Arena
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Lakeville Ames Arena
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center
Swim & Dive Finals
17
18
4:00pm
Math League: N/A
@Lakeville South High School
6:00pm
DECA: N/A
@Lakeville North High School
Rookies Competition
19
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Lakeville Ames Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Lakeville Ames Arena
20
21
TBD
Debate: N/A
@Glenbrook North High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
5:00pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
22
TBD
Debate: N/A
@Glenbrook North High School
TBD
Speech: N/A
@Glenbrook North High School
23
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
TBD
Debate: N/A
@Glenbrook North High School
TBD
Speech: N/A
@Glenbrook North High School
7:00am
Debate: N/A
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
7:30am
Robotics: N/A
@Lakeville South High School
8:00am
Fall Dance Team: V
@Burnsville High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Lakeville Ames Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Lakeville Ames Arena
24
TBD
Debate: N/A
@Glenbrook North High School
TBD
Speech: N/A
@Glenbrook North High School
7:30am
Robotics: N/A
@Lakeville South High School
25
TBD
Debate: N/A
@Glenbrook North High School
TBD
Speech: N/A
@Glenbrook North High School
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
Pre-Season Meeting- Old Chicago, Apple Valley
6:30pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
26
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Centennial High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Dakotah! Ice Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville Ames Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Lakeville Ames Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Centennial High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Centennial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Centennial High School
7:00pm
Fall Dance Team: V
@Eastview High School
Varsity Jazz
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Dakotah! Ice Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Lakeville Ames Arena
27
28
29
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Bloomington Ice Garden
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Bloomington Ice Garden
30
11:15am
Basketball: G/9A
@Wayzata High School
11:15am
Basketball: G/10A
@Wayzata High School
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wayzata High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Bloomington Ice Garden
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wayzata High School
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Bloomington Ice Garden
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?