Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Annual Apple Jack Invitational | |
Annual Apple Jack Invitational | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Annual Apple Jack Invitational | |
Annual Apple Jack Invitational | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Farmington |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. John Marshall Adapted |
1:00pm | vs. John Marshall Adapted | |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. John Marshall Adapted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 10-08-18) | vs. Rosemount |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-08-18) | vs. Rosemount |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 09-21-18) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Farmington |
5:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 10-08-18) | vs. Rosemount |
5:20pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-08-18) | vs. Rosemount |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
3:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
3:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:15pm | vs. Champlin Park (B) | |
4:15pm | vs. Champlin Park (B) | |
4:30pm | South Suburban Adapted vs. Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted | |
5:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:20pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:30pm | vs. Champlin Park (B) | |
5:30pm | vs. Champlin Park (B) | |
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:00pm | vs. Champlin Park (B) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-24-18) | vs. Apple Valley |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Apple Valley
Indoor Courts |
Indoor Courts | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-24-18) | vs. Shakopee |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-21-18) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
(Rescheduled to 09-21-18) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted | |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 09-29-18) | vs. Shakopee |
5:20pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-24-18) | vs. Shakopee |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Burnsville
@
Burnsville High School Diving will take place at Eagle Ridge Middle School at 5:00 PM |
Diving will take place at Eagle Ridge Middle School at 5:00 PM | ||
7:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed to 10-03-18) | vs. Shakopee |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 09-17-18) | vs. Lakeville South |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-21-18) | vs. Lakeville South |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 09-24-18) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Shakopee |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Eagle Invitational | |
Eagle Invitational | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:40pm
| vs. Lakeville South |