Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:25am |
Lec C350
Spring Semester 2022 Chapter Meeting - J. Kelly | |
Spring Semester 2022 Chapter Meeting - J. Kelly | ||
7:10am- 7:30am |
Lec C250
Boys Track & Field - Sharp | |
Boys Track & Field - Sharp | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. SSC Pursuit championship meet, Classic #3, Freestyle #3 | |
SSC Pursuit championship meet, Classic #3, Freestyle #3 | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. SSC Pursuit championship meet, Classic #3, Freestyle #3 | |
SSC Pursuit championship meet, Classic #3, Freestyle #3 | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:40pm- 3:00pm |
Lec C250
Boys Track & Field - Sharp | |
Boys Track & Field - Sharp | ||
2:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Apple Valley |
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
C3 Locker Bay
Hines | |
Hines | ||
3:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 02-03-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Classic, JV only |
Classic, JV only | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Results: www.live-timing.com | |
Results: www.live-timing.com | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Results: www.live-timing.com | |
Results: www.live-timing.com | ||
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 02-03-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Classic, JV only |
Classic, JV only | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Learning Commons
J. Anderson | |
J. Anderson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Entire Building
PRECINCT CAUCUS - 6p-8p | |
PRECINCT CAUCUS - 6p-8p | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
2nd Floor Academic Wing
more.. C.E. | |
C.E. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am- 7:40am |
Lec C250
Roe | |
Roe | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | SES Registration - J. Hanson | |
SES Registration - J. Hanson | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:40pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C350
Clarinet Choir - A. Wyatt | |
Clarinet Choir - A. Wyatt | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Gill | |
Gill | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
C3 Locker Bay
Hines | |
Hines | ||
5:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
6:00pm | Apple Valley/Eastview vs. Lakeville South | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
East Commons
FRC Robot Testing - Hauser | |
FRC Robot Testing - Hauser | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Learning Commons
Wrestling Booster Club Meeting - Habeck | |
Wrestling Booster Club Meeting - Habeck | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Commons
Booster Club - McClure | |
Booster Club - McClure | ||
7:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00am- 10:00pm |
Concessions (Athletic)
more.. Burnsville Meet - Habeck | |
Burnsville Meet - Habeck | ||
7:00am- 7:25am |
Lec C350
Spring Semester 2022 Chapter Meeting - J. Kelly | |
Spring Semester 2022 Chapter Meeting - J. Kelly | ||
7:00am- 7:35am |
Lec C250
Boys Volleyball Information Meeting - Dehnel | |
Boys Volleyball Information Meeting - Dehnel | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:35pm- 3:10pm |
Lec C250
Boys Volleyball Information Meeting - Dehnel | |
Boys Volleyball Information Meeting - Dehnel | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
C3 Locker Bay
Hines | |
Hines | ||
3:45pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-03-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Classic, JV only |
Classic, JV only | ||
3:45pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-01-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Classic, JV only |
Classic, JV only | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Learning Commons
J. Anderson, S. Oxley | |
J. Anderson, S. Oxley | ||
5:00pm | vs. Tartan
Triangular- Match 1 EV vs. Burnsville Match 2 Tartan vs. Burnsville Match 3 EV vs. Tartan | |
Triangular- Match 1 EV vs. Burnsville Match 2 Tartan vs. Burnsville Match 3 EV vs. Tartan | ||
5:00pm | vs. Tartan
Triangular- Match 1 EV vs. Burnsville Match 2 Tartan vs. Burnsville Match 3 EV vs. Tartan | |
Triangular- Match 1 EV vs. Burnsville Match 2 Tartan vs. Burnsville Match 3 EV vs. Tartan | ||
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
C1 Cluster
more.. Douma | |
Douma | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 2:25pm | 8th Grade Choirfest | |
8th Grade Choirfest | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:45pm- 3:15pm |
Lec C350
Speech Team Meeting - Prax | |
Speech Team Meeting - Prax | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Results: www.live-timing.com | |
Results: www.live-timing.com | ||
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Choir Room
more.. Allegro Choral Academy - Douma | |
Allegro Choral Academy - Douma | ||
6:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
7:00pm- 9:45pm |
North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
B123
more.. Science Olympiad Regional Tournament - M. Strey | |
Science Olympiad Regional Tournament - M. Strey | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Armstrong High School | |
11:00am | vs. Burnsville | |
1:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
7:00pm- 11:00pm |
A1 Cluster
more.. Donais | |
Donais |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00pm |
Band Room
more.. Douma | |
Douma | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Douma | |
Douma | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Concessions (Athletic)
more.. Youth Trmt - Habeck | |
Youth Trmt - Habeck | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
North Gym
Boys - Dehnel | |
Boys - Dehnel | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
South Gym
Dwyer | |
Dwyer | ||
5:00pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Boys Volleyball - Dehnel | |
Boys Volleyball - Dehnel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
West Commons
Boys Hockey Pasta Dinner - Bergland | |
Boys Hockey Pasta Dinner - Bergland | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lec C350
Boys Hockey Meeting - Fulton | |
Boys Hockey Meeting - Fulton | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
East Commons
FRC Robot Testing - Hauser | |
FRC Robot Testing - Hauser | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lec C250
Football Booster Club Meeting - P. Sherwin | |
Football Booster Club Meeting - P. Sherwin |