Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Changed) |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Boys - Dehnel |
Boys - Dehnel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
B1 Locker Bay
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-12-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lec C250
Football Booster Club Meeting - P. Sherwin | |
Football Booster Club Meeting - P. Sherwin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
C3 Locker Bay
Hines | |
Hines | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
B1 Locker Bay
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Classic Individual Sprints | |
Classic Individual Sprints | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Classic Individual Sprints | |
Classic Individual Sprints | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Results: www.live-timing.com | |
Results: www.live-timing.com | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Results: www.live-timing.com | |
Results: www.live-timing.com | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Learning Commons
Practice - Oxley | |
Practice - Oxley | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
South Gym
Gullickson | |
Gullickson | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am- 7:40am |
Lec C250
Roe | |
Roe | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Gill | |
Gill | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
C3 Locker Bay
Hines | |
Hines | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
B1 Locker Bay
| |
4:15pm- 6:00pm | Emry | |
Emry | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Concessions (Athletic)
Boys Basketball Pasta Dinner - Sagmoen | |
Boys Basketball Pasta Dinner - Sagmoen | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm |
North Gym
Preschool Gymnastics (YGYMNP-F4) | |
Preschool Gymnastics (YGYMNP-F4) | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lec C250
Monserrate | |
Monserrate | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
North Gym
Gymnastics: Beginner to Advanced (YGYMNA-F9) | |
Gymnastics: Beginner to Advanced (YGYMNA-F9) | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Learning Commons
Wrestling Booster Club Meeting - Habeck | |
Wrestling Booster Club Meeting - Habeck | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
North Gym
Gymnastics: Beginner to Advanced (YGYMNA-F10) | |
Gymnastics: Beginner to Advanced (YGYMNA-F10) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
C3 Locker Bay
Hines | |
Hines | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
B1 Locker Bay
| |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-07-22) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 01-07-22) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:45pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. | |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-07-22) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Learning Commons
Practice - Oxley | |
Practice - Oxley | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-07-22) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-07-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
D160 (formerly known as Music Lab/Choir West)
Douma | |
Douma | ||
6:00pm- 7:20pm |
Choir Room
Allegro`s Got Talent: Road Trip! (YAGT-W1) | |
Allegro`s Got Talent: Road Trip! (YAGT-W1) | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
Choir Room
Allegro`s Got Talent: Road Tip! (YAGT-W2) | |
Allegro`s Got Talent: Road Tip! (YAGT-W2) | ||
6:20pm- 8:00pm |
Choir Room
Allegro`s Got Talent: Road Trip! (YAGT-W3) | |
Allegro`s Got Talent: Road Trip! (YAGT-W3) | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:00pm | HS/MS Band Concert | |
HS/MS Band Concert | ||
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-07-22) | vs. Apple Valley |
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. | |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-07-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C350
Franchino | |
Franchino | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
B1 Locker Bay
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Results: www.live-timing.com | |
Results: www.live-timing.com | ||
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-06-22) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Concessions (Athletic)
more.. MS/9th - Habeck | |
MS/9th - Habeck | ||
4:15pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-06-22) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-06-22) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-06-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rd. 1 EG v. EV & FM v. LN Rd. 2 EG v. FM & EV v. LN |
Rd. 1 EG v. EV & FM v. LN Rd. 2 EG v. FM & EV v. LN | ||
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-06-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-06-22) | vs. Apple Valley |
6:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm | vs. Apple Valley
Athletic Pep Band Performing | |
Athletic Pep Band Performing | ||
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-06-22) | vs. Apple Valley |