Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Chanhassen | |
7:00am- 8:30am |
East Commons
more.. | |
7:00am- 2:30pm |
3rd Floor Academic Wing
Danley | |
Danley | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Choir Room
more.. Youth Trmt - Habeck/Lee | |
Youth Trmt - Habeck/Lee | ||
7:30am- 6:00pm |
B123
more.. M. Strey | |
M. Strey | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
1st Floor Academic Wing
more.. Hering | |
Hering | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:45pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
1:00pm | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial Sports Arena
| |
3:00pm | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial Sports Arena
| |
8:00pm | vs. Andover
Breakdown at Hopkins | |
Breakdown at Hopkins |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
5:00pm- 8:15pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Changed) |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Boys - Dehnel |
Boys - Dehnel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 2:30pm | School of Environmental Studies - Hanson | |
School of Environmental Studies - Hanson | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
B1 Locker Bay
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Student Commons
Tollefson | |
Tollefson | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lec C350
Raiche/Foster | |
Raiche/Foster | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lec C250
Football Booster Club Meeting - P. Sherwin | |
Football Booster Club Meeting - P. Sherwin | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Commons
Softball Booster Club Meeting - Jacobson | |
Softball Booster Club Meeting - Jacobson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Lec C350
| |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Lec C350
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
C3 Locker Bay
Hines | |
Hines | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
B1 Locker Bay
| |
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Freestyle/Classic |
Freestyle/Classic | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Freestyle/Classic |
Freestyle/Classic | ||
5:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Learning Commons
Practice - Oxley | |
Practice - Oxley | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hudson |
5:30pm | vs. Hudson | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Changed to ZOOM Meeting (not in-person meeting)! | |
Changed to ZOOM Meeting (not in-person meeting)! | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Commons
Booster Club - McClure | |
Booster Club - McClure | ||
7:00pm | vs. Hudson | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Shakopee High School Varsity and JV Kick | |
Varsity and JV Kick | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:35am |
Lec C350
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
C3 Locker Bay
Hines | |
Hines | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
B1 Locker Bay
| |
3:30pm | Senior Preview | |
Senior Preview | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm |
North Gym
Preschool Gymnastics (YGYMNP-F4) | |
Preschool Gymnastics (YGYMNP-F4) | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
North Gym
Gymnastics: Beginner to Advanced (YGYMNA-F9) | |
Gymnastics: Beginner to Advanced (YGYMNA-F9) | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
North Gym
Gymnastics: Beginner to Advanced (YGYMNA-F10) | |
Gymnastics: Beginner to Advanced (YGYMNA-F10) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Lec C350
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
C3 Locker Bay
Hines | |
Hines | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
B1 Locker Bay
| |
4:00pm | vs. Hopkins
@ Hopkins Lindbergh Center
| |
4:15pm | vs. Hopkins
@ Hopkins Lindbergh Center
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eden Prairie |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
5:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Learning Commons
Practice - Oxley | |
Practice - Oxley | ||
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eden Prairie |
5:30pm | vs. Hopkins
@ Hopkins Lindbergh Center
| |
5:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
D160 (formerly known as Music Lab/Choir West)
Douma | |
Douma | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:00pm | vs. Hopkins
@ Hopkins Lindbergh Center
| |
7:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C350
Franchino | |
Franchino | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
B1 Locker Bay
| |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Farmington |
6:00pm |
(Postponed to 01-25-22) | vs. Apple Valley |
7:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Farmington |