Eastview

Eastview

1

Tuesday, October 19, 2021
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 6:00pm

Dance Studio more..location

Raiche

Raiche
2:30pm- 8:00pm

Wrestling Room location
3:00pm- 3:40pm

Lec C250 location

Sherwin

Sherwin
4:15pm

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
4:15pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
4:30pm

vs. Edina
 @  Edina Community Centerlocation
5:00pm- 8:00pm

Learning Commons location

Practice - Oxley

Practice - Oxley
5:00pm

   

vs. Rosemount
 @  Eagan High Schoollocation
5:30pm

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
5:30pm

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
6:00pm

vs. Lakeville South
6:30pm- 9:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:00pm

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 6:00pm

Dance Studio more..location

Raiche

Raiche
2:30pm- 8:00pm

Wrestling Room location
2:45pm- 3:30pm

Lec C250 location

Sherwin

Sherwin
3:00pm- 4:00pm

West Commons location

Grade 9 Pizza Party - Beach

Grade 9 Pizza Party - Beach
4:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Edina
 @  Edina Community Centerlocation
5:30pm- 7:00pm

 

(Changed)

Main Gym - Eastview location

GBB - Gill

GBB - Gill
6:30pm- 9:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
Thursday, October 21, 2021
TimeEventDetails

MEA Teacher Conferences

MEA Teacher Conferences
10:00am

 

(Date Changed to 10-22-21)

vs. Edina
 @  Edina Community Centerlocation
10:00am

vs. Edina
 @  Edina Community Centerlocation
2:30pm- 6:00pm

Dance Studio more..location

Raiche

Raiche
2:30pm- 8:00pm

Wrestling Room location
6:00pm- 10:30pm

West Commons location

Lightning FB Feeds - P. Sherwin

Lightning FB Feeds - P. Sherwin
6:30pm- 9:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:00pm- 9:15pm

North Gym location

Navarro

Navarro
7:00pm

vs. Edina
Friday, October 22, 2021
TimeEventDetails

MEA Teacher Conferences

MEA Teacher Conferences
10:00am

 

(Date changed from 10-21-21)

vs. Edina
 @  Edina Community Centerlocation
2:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Moorhead High Schoollocation
2:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Moorhead High Schoollocation
2:30pm- 6:00pm

Dance Studio more..location

Raiche

Raiche
2:30pm- 8:00pm

Wrestling Room location
Saturday, October 23, 2021
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:30am

East Commons more..location

Danley

Danley
7:00am- 2:30pm

3rd Floor Academic Wing location

Danley

Danley
7:00am- 10:00am

North Gym location

Navarro

Navarro
9:00am

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Moorhead High Schoollocation
9:00am

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Moorhead High Schoollocation
Sunday, October 24, 2021
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 4:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
2:00pm- 4:00pm

 

(Changed)

Main Gym - Eastview location

IM Badminton - Gilson

IM Badminton - Gilson
4:30pm- 6:00pm

Main Gym - Eastview location
5:00pm- 8:15pm

North Gym location

Navarro

Navarro
6:00pm- 7:30pm

Main Gym - Eastview location

GBB - Kasper

GBB - Kasper
6:00pm- 8:00pm

South Gym location

Boys - Dehnel

Boys - Dehnel
Monday, October 25, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBD

Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted
 @  Hope Fieldhouselocation
TBD

vs. TBD
 @  TBDlocation
2:30pm- 6:00pm

Dance Studio more..location

Raiche

Raiche
2:30pm- 6:00pm

C3 Locker Bay location

S. Durocher

S. Durocher
2:30pm- 8:00pm

Wrestling Room location
3:00pm- 4:00pm

Lec C350 location

Raiche

Raiche
3:00pm- 6:00pm

B1 Locker Bay location

B-squad - Raiche

B-squad - Raiche
3:00pm- 3:40pm

Lec C250 location

Sherwin

Sherwin
6:00pm- 8:00pm

Main Gym - Eastview location

IM Badminton - Gilson

IM Badminton - Gilson
6:30pm- 9:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:00pm- 9:15pm

North Gym location

Navarro

Navarro
7:00pm- 9:00pm

Lec C350 location

Raiche

Raiche