Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-01-21) | vs. Burnsville |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
East Commons
LDT Kids Dance Performance - Raiche | |
LDT Kids Dance Performance - Raiche | ||
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eagan |
6:00pm- 10:30pm |
West Commons
Lightning FB Feeds - P. Sherwin | |
Lightning FB Feeds - P. Sherwin | ||
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. White Bear Lake Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am- 4:00pm |
North Gym
Cheer Camp - Navarro | |
Cheer Camp - Navarro | ||
10:00am | vs. White Bear Lake Area | |
11:00am |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 09-30-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Dive Only Invite | |
Dive Only Invite | ||
5:00pm | vs. St. Paul Central | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Paul Central | |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. St. Paul Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 4:00pm |
North Gym
Cheer Camp - Navarro | |
Cheer Camp - Navarro | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
South Gym
Roe | |
Roe | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
5:15pm- 8:45pm |
Tennis Courts - Eastview
Sets in the City Tennis - CE Adult Enrichment | |
Sets in the City Tennis - CE Adult Enrichment | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mid-Commons
GBB Booster Club - Kasper | |
GBB Booster Club - Kasper | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
GBB - Kasper | |
GBB - Kasper | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Boys - Dehnel | |
Boys - Dehnel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Dakota United Adapted vs. South Washington County Adapted | |
2:30pm- 3:45pm | AP Psychology - Prax | |
AP Psychology - Prax | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
Lec C350
AP Psychology - Prax | |
AP Psychology - Prax | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm- 3:40pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
3:30pm | vs. Blake | |
3:30pm | vs. Blake | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Prior Lake |
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 09-28-21) | vs. Prior Lake |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 09-28-21) | vs. Prior Lake |
5:20pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:20pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 09-28-21) | vs. Prior Lake |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 09-28-21) | vs. Prior Lake |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 09-28-21) | vs. Prior Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Dakota United Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted | |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm- 3:40pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
3:30pm | vs. Apple Valley
| |
3:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-28-21) | vs. Richfield |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Cedar Lake Farm - NP
| |
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 09-27-21) | vs. Prior Lake |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 09-27-21) | vs. Prior Lake |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:20pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Main Gym Closed for Audio Repairs | |
Main Gym Closed for Audio Repairs | ||
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 09-27-21) | vs. Prior Lake |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 09-27-21) | vs. Prior Lake |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Learning Commons
Hispanic Heritage Month Movie Night - Hanson | |
Hispanic Heritage Month Movie Night - Hanson | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-27-21) | vs. Prior Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:55am- 7:25am |
Lec C250
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
4:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School
9A and 9B | |
9A and 9B | ||
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Eagan |
4:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
5:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
BBB Goetz | |
BBB Goetz | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Commons
VB Pasta Dinner - Egan | |
VB Pasta Dinner - Egan | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eagan |
7:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
GBB - Kasper | |
GBB - Kasper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Dakota United Adapted vs. South Suburban Adapted | |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Learning Commons
Ron Linke - Franchino | |
Ron Linke - Franchino | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
3:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
3:45pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 09-25-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Forest Hills Golf Course-La Crosse, WI
|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eagan |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-01-21) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-01-21) | vs. Lakeville North |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:20pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-01-21) | vs. Lakeville North |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-01-21) | vs. Lakeville North |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
C1 Cluster
more.. Douma | |
Douma | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North
"Senior Night" | |
"Senior Night" | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-01-21) | vs. Lakeville North |