Eastview

Eastview

1

Sunday, September 19, 2021
TimeEventDetails
12:30pm- 3:00pm

Dance Studio more..location

Durocher

Durocher
1:00pm- 4:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
4:30pm- 6:00pm

Main Gym - Eastview location
5:00pm- 8:00pm

North Gym location

Navarro

Navarro
6:00pm- 7:30pm

Main Gym - Eastview location

GBB - Kasper

GBB - Kasper
6:00pm- 8:00pm

South Gym location

Boys - Dehnel

Boys - Dehnel
Monday, September 20, 2021
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 6:00pm

Dance Studio more..location

Raiche

Raiche
2:30pm- 8:00pm

Wrestling Room location

Habeck

Habeck
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Wrestling Room location

GCC-Fischer

GCC-Fischer
3:00pm- 3:40pm

Lec C250 location

Sherwin

Sherwin
3:30pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Richfield
4:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 10-06-21)

vs. Shakopee
4:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 10-06-21)

vs. Shakopee
4:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 09-28-21)

vs. Richfield
 @  Richfield High Schoollocation
5:20pm

vs. Shakopee
5:20pm

vs. Shakopee
5:30pm- 8:30pm

Horton

Horton
5:30pm- 6:30pm

Main Gym - Eastview location

GVS - Obarski

GVS - Obarski
6:00pm- 7:30pm

West Commons location

VB Pasta Dinner - Egan

VB Pasta Dinner - Egan
6:30pm- 9:00pm

Lec C250 location

Bergland

Bergland
6:30pm- 9:00pm

South Gym location

Color Guard - Harloff

Color Guard - Harloff
6:30pm- 9:00pm

Main Gym - Eastview location

Marching Band - Harloff

Marching Band - Harloff
6:30pm- 9:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:00pm- 9:15pm

North Gym location

Navarro

Navarro
7:00pm- 8:00pm

Lec C350 location

Raiche/Foster

Raiche/Foster
7:00pm- 8:30pm

Mid-Commons location

Booster Club - Jacobson

Booster Club - Jacobson
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 6:00pm

Dance Studio more..location

Raiche

Raiche
2:30pm- 8:00pm

Wrestling Room location

Habeck

Habeck
3:00pm- 3:40pm

Lec C250 location

Sherwin

Sherwin
4:00pm

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee West Middle School
East Field locationFS
4:00pm

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee High School
Tennis Courts locationFS
4:00pm

vs. Shakopee
4:15pm

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee High School
Gym Main locationFS
4:15pm

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee High School
Gym Main locationFS
5:00pm

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee West Middle School
5:20pm

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee West Middle School
East Field locationFS
5:30pm

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee High School
Gym Main locationFS
5:30pm

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee High School
Gym Main locationFS
6:30pm- 9:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:00pm- 9:30pm

Lec C250 location

Boys - Fulton

Boys - Fulton
7:00pm

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee West Middle School
7:00pm

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee High School
Gym Main locationFS
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBD

 

(Rescheduled to 10-18-21)

St. Paul Johnson Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted
 @  Hope Fieldhouselocation
2:30pm- 6:00pm

Dance Studio more..location

Raiche

Raiche
2:30pm- 8:00pm

Wrestling Room location

Habeck

Habeck
2:45pm- 3:30pm

Lec C250 location

Sherwin

Sherwin
3:30pm

vs. Two Rivers
3:30pm

vs. Two Rivers
 @  Two Riverslocation
4:00pm

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
4:00pm

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee West Middle School
Tennis Courts locationFS
4:30pm

 

(Location Changed)

vs. White Bear Lake Area
6:00pm- 7:30pm

Main Gym - Eastview location

BBB Goetz

BBB Goetz
6:15pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. White Bear Lake Area
 @  White Bear Lake Area location
6:30pm- 9:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:30pm- 9:30pm

Main Gym - Eastview location

GBB - Kasper

GBB - Kasper
Thursday, September 23, 2021
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 6:00pm

Dance Studio more..location

Raiche

Raiche
2:30pm- 8:00pm

Wrestling Room location

Habeck

Habeck
2:45pm- 3:30pm

Lec C250 location

Sherwin

Sherwin
3:30pm

vs. Burnsville
3:30pm

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
Tennis Courts locationFS
3:50pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Nicollet Middle Schoollocation
3:50pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Nicollet Middle Schoollocation
4:00pm

vs. Farmington
4:15pm

vs. Farmington
 @  Eastview High Schoollocation
4:15pm

vs. Farmington
 @  Eastview High Schoollocation
4:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. White Bear Lake Area
 @  White Bear Lake Area location
5:00pm

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Farmington
 @  Eagan High Schoollocation
5:20pm

vs. Farmington
5:30pm

vs. Farmington
5:30pm

vs. Farmington
 @  Eastview High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 8:00pm

Choir Room location

Douma

Douma
6:00pm

   

vs. Farmington
6:30pm- 9:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:00pm- 9:15pm

North Gym location

Navarro

Navarro
7:00pm

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Farmington
 @  Eagan High Schoollocation
7:00pm

vs. Farmington
Friday, September 24, 2021
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 6:00pm

Dance Studio more..location

Raiche

Raiche
2:30pm- 8:00pm

Wrestling Room location

Habeck

Habeck
3:30pm

 

(Rescheduled to 10-01-21)

vs. Burnsville
4:00pm- 8:00pm

East Commons location

LDT Kids Dance Performance - Raiche

LDT Kids Dance Performance - Raiche
4:00pm

vs. Farmington
 @  Farmington High Schoollocation
4:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Eagan
 @  Eastview High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 10:30pm

West Commons location

Lightning FB Feeds - P. Sherwin

Lightning FB Feeds - P. Sherwin
7:00pm

 

(Location Changed)

vs. White Bear Lake Area
 @  Eagan High Schoollocation
Saturday, September 25, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00am

vs. Multiple Schools..
8:00am

vs. Multiple Schools..
8:30am- 4:00pm

North Gym location

Cheer Camp - Navarro

Cheer Camp - Navarro
10:00am

vs. White Bear Lake Area
11:00am

 

(Date, Time & Location Changed from 09-30-21)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Central location
11:00am

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Maple Grove Venueslocation
11:00am

vs. Multiple Schools..

Dive Only Invite

Dive Only Invite
5:00pm

vs. St. Paul Central
5:00pm

vs. St. Paul Central
7:00pm

 

(Location Changed)

vs. St. Paul Central