Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Dance Studio
DANCE FLOOR BEING REFINISHED | ||
DANCE FLOOR BEING REFINISHED |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Dance Studio
DANCE FLOOR BEING REFINISHED | ||
DANCE FLOOR BEING REFINISHED | ||
7:30am- 12:00pm |
C3 Cluster
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Learning Commons
MN Cross Country Coaches Assn - Sharp | |
MN Cross Country Coaches Assn - Sharp | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys VB - Dehnel | |
Boys VB - Dehnel | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Choir Room
more.. Broadway Bound Camp - Douma | |
Broadway Bound Camp - Douma | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys VB - Dehnel | |
Boys VB - Dehnel | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Captains Practice - Bawek | |
Captains Practice - Bawek | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
South Gym
Dehnel | |
Dehnel | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Goetz | |
Goetz |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:00pm |
C3 Cluster
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys VB - Dehnel | |
Boys VB - Dehnel | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Choir Room
more.. Broadway Bound Camp - Douma | |
Broadway Bound Camp - Douma | ||
11:15am- 12:30pm |
Weight Room
Swanson | |
Swanson | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys VB - Dehnel | |
Boys VB - Dehnel | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Captains Practice - Bawek | |
Captains Practice - Bawek | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
South Gym
Dehnel | |
Dehnel | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Goetz | |
Goetz |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:00pm |
C3 Cluster
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys VB - Dehnel | |
Boys VB - Dehnel | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Choir Room
more.. Broadway Bound Camp - Douma | |
Broadway Bound Camp - Douma | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Learning Commons
Miller | |
Miller | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Learning Commons
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys VB - Dehnel | |
Boys VB - Dehnel | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Captains Practice - Bawek | |
Captains Practice - Bawek | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
South Gym
Dehnel | |
Dehnel | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
GBB - Kasper | |
GBB - Kasper | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Lec C250
Boys Hockey - Fulton | |
Boys Hockey - Fulton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:00pm |
C3 Cluster
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys VB - Dehnel | |
Boys VB - Dehnel | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Choir Room
more.. Broadway Bound Camp - Douma | |
Broadway Bound Camp - Douma | ||
11:15am- 12:30pm |
Weight Room
Swanson | |
Swanson | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys VB - Dehnel | |
Boys VB - Dehnel | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Captains Practice - Bawek | |
Captains Practice - Bawek | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
South Gym
Dehnel | |
Dehnel | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Learning Commons
Percival | |
Percival | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Goetz | |
Goetz |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:30am | Teacher & Learning - DeMers | |
Teacher & Learning - DeMers | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Choir Room
more.. Broadway Bound Camp - Douma | |
Broadway Bound Camp - Douma | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Captains Practice - Bawek | |
Captains Practice - Bawek |