Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
7:30am- 12:45pm |
C1 Cluster
more.. Tollefson | |
Tollefson | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
A1 Cluster
York | |
York | ||
11:15am- 12:30pm |
Weight Room
Swanson | |
Swanson | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
West Commons
Fischer | |
Fischer | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Harloff | |
Harloff |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:45pm |
C1 Cluster
more.. Tollefson | |
Tollefson | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
A1 Cluster
York | |
York |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 3
Dwyer | |
Dwyer | ||
7:30am- 12:45pm |
C1 Cluster
more.. Tollefson | |
Tollefson | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
A1 Cluster
York | |
York | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Egan | |
Egan | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Field 7
Gustafson | |
Gustafson | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
C330
more.. Session 1 - Hanson | |
Session 1 - Hanson | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Egan | |
Egan | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
North Gym
Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Goetz | |
Goetz | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Raiche | |
Raiche |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 3
Dwyer | |
Dwyer | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Learning Commons
Clay Cook - SPED Mtg - Paula Engstrom | |
Clay Cook - SPED Mtg - Paula Engstrom | ||
7:30am- 12:45pm |
C1 Cluster
more.. Tollefson | |
Tollefson | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
A1 Cluster
York | |
York | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Egan | |
Egan | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Field 7
Gustafson | |
Gustafson | ||
11:15am- 12:30pm |
Weight Room
Swanson | |
Swanson | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
C330
more.. Session 1 - Hanson | |
Session 1 - Hanson | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Egan | |
Egan | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
North Gym
Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
4:40pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Goetz | |
Goetz |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 3
Dwyer | |
Dwyer | ||
7:30am- 12:45pm |
C1 Cluster
more.. Tollefson | |
Tollefson | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
A1 Cluster
York | |
York | ||
8:30am- 9:00am |
Lec C250
Egan | |
Egan | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Egan | |
Egan | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Field 7
Gustafson | |
Gustafson | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
C330
more.. Session 1 - Hanson | |
Session 1 - Hanson | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Egan | |
Egan | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
North Gym
Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Goetz | |
Goetz | ||
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Gym
Dehnel | |
Dehnel |