Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 3:00pm |
3rd Floor Academic Wing
Danley | |
Danley | ||
7:00am- 8:05am |
West Commons
Danley | |
Danley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Boys VB - Dehnel | |
Boys VB - Dehnel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
7:00am- 9:00pm |
B2 Cluster
more.. Prax | |
Prax | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Learning Commons
Teaching & Learning - DeMers | |
Teaching & Learning - DeMers | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Boys BB | |
Boys BB | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
South Gym
Boys BB | |
Boys BB | ||
10:00am- 11:15am |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
North Gym
Boys VB - Dehnel | |
Boys VB - Dehnel | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
South Gym
Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Goetz | |
Goetz | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Patio
Patty Sherwin | |
Patty Sherwin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
6:15am- 8:00am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
B2 Cluster
more.. Prax | |
Prax | ||
7:30am- 12:45pm |
C1 Cluster
more.. Tollefson | |
Tollefson | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Learning Commons
Teaching & Learning - DeMers | |
Teaching & Learning - DeMers | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Boys BB | |
Boys BB | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
South Gym
Boys BB | |
Boys BB | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
South Gym
Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
Student Commons
Schmitt/Strey | |
Schmitt/Strey | ||
4:40pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Goetz | |
Goetz | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Gym
Boys VB - Dehnel | |
Boys VB - Dehnel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
6:15am- 8:00am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
B2 Cluster
more.. Prax | |
Prax | ||
7:30am- 12:45pm |
C1 Cluster
more.. Tollefson | |
Tollefson | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Boys BB | |
Boys BB | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
South Gym
Boys BB | |
Boys BB | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
North Gym
Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
10:00am- 11:15am |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
South Gym
Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Goetz | |
Goetz |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
6:15am- 8:00am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
B2 Cluster
more.. Prax | |
Prax | ||
7:30am- 12:45pm |
C1 Cluster
more.. Tollefson | |
Tollefson | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Boys BB | |
Boys BB | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
South Gym
Boys BB | |
Boys BB | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
North Gym
Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
11:15am- 12:30pm |
Weight Room
Swanson | |
Swanson | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
South Gym
Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |