Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Data Analysis | ||
Data Analysis | ||
1:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
1:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
1:45pm- 9:00pm |
Dance Studio
Padget | |
Padget | ||
3:00pm | vs. Eagan
1st tee 3 pm 2nd tee 3:10 pm 3rd tee 3:20 pm | |
1st tee 3 pm 2nd tee 3:10 pm 3rd tee 3:20 pm | ||
3:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-22-21) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan
| |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Burn/Farm/Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | ||
TBD | ||
6:00am- 10:00pm |
Academic Wing
State Speech Trmt - Roseen | |
State Speech Trmt - Roseen | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tee times starting at 1:00 | |
Tee times starting at 1:00 | ||
1:45pm- 9:00pm |
Dance Studio
Padget | |
Padget | ||
2:30pm | vs. Shakopee
@ Waters Edge Golf Course
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Lec C250
Sorensen | |
Sorensen | ||
3:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
3:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-21-21) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
3:45pm | vs. Burnsville | |
3:45pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Gullickson | |
Gullickson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Band Room
Gullickson | |
Gullickson | ||
6:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Ron Hauser | |
Ron Hauser |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lakeville North | |
6:00am- 10:00pm |
Academic Wing
State Speech Trmt - Roseen | |
State Speech Trmt - Roseen | ||
1:45pm- 9:00pm |
Dance Studio
Padget | |
Padget | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Lec C250
BLAX - Sorensen | |
BLAX - Sorensen | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-21) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-21) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-21) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-21) | vs. Lakeville South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Minnetonka H.S. Scrimmages will happen on both Veterans Field and Lower Turf Field All Teams will have three scrimmages. |
Scrimmages will happen on both Veterans Field and Lower Turf Field All Teams will have three scrimmages. | ||
10:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Duluth East |
12:00pm | vs. Duluth East | |
12:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
2:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:45pm- 9:00pm |
Dance Studio
Padget | |
Padget | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Band Room
Gullickson | |
Gullickson | ||
3:45pm |
(Date changed from 04-27-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | South Suburban Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Commons
Harloff | |
Harloff |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:45pm- 9:00pm |
Dance Studio
Padget | |
Padget | ||
3:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-28-21) | vs. Lakeville South |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 04-26-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm | Rochester Raiders Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. East Ridge
Two 5 inning games (4:30 & 6:00pm) |
Two 5 inning games (4:30 & 6:00pm) | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
6:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Ron Hauser | |
Ron Hauser | ||
7:30pm | vs. Prior Lake |