Eastview

Eastview

1

Sunday, November 15, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 4:00pmRobotics

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
5:00pm- 8:00pmCheerleading Practice

North Gym location

Navarro

Navarro
Monday, November 16, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Beginning of Q2

2:30pm- 6:00pmDance Team Practice

East Commons more..location

Raiche

Raiche
3:15pm- 6:00pmMusical In Theatre

Choir Room more..location

Rehearsal - Durocher

Rehearsal - Durocher
3:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball

Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Egan

Egan
5:30pm- 7:00pmChoir Rehearsal

Co-Curricular Choir - Douma

Co-Curricular Choir - Douma
6:30pm- 9:00pmRobotics

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:00pm- 9:15pmCheerleading Practice

North Gym location
Tuesday, November 17, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 6:00pmDance Team Practice

East Commons more..location

Raiche

Raiche
3:15pm- 6:00pmMusical In Theatre

Choir Room more..location

Rehearsal - Durocher

Rehearsal - Durocher
3:30pm- 4:30pmMath Team

C130 more..location

Tomlinson/Fusco

Tomlinson/Fusco
3:30pm- 5:00pmMock Trial

A302 location

Anderson

Anderson
3:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball

Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Egan

Egan
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 9B Contest

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Farmington
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 9A Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Farmington
5:30pm- 7:00pmChoir Rehearsal

Co-Curricular Choir - Douma

Co-Curricular Choir - Douma
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Farmington
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls 10A Game

vs. Farmington
6:30pm- 9:00pmRobotics

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Section 3AAAAAA Tournament

vs. St. Michael-Albertville
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Farmington
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 6:00pmDance Team Practice

East Commons more..location

Raiche

Raiche
3:15pm- 6:00pmMusical In Theatre

Choir Room more..location

Rehearsal - Durocher

Rehearsal - Durocher
3:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball

Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Egan

Egan
4:00pm- 6:00pmDistrict Office Meeting

Learning Commons location

Restart 2020 - Miller

Restart 2020 - Miller
6:30pm- 9:00pmRobotics

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:00pmVolleyball: Varsity Match

vs. Eagan
Thursday, November 19, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:45pmChess Team

B2 Cluster location

Dettmer

Dettmer
3:15pm- 6:00pmMusical In Theatre

Choir Room more..location

Rehearsal - Durocher

Rehearsal - Durocher
3:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball

Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Egan

Egan
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 9B Game

vs. Rosemount
 @  Rosemount High Schoollocation
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 9A Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Rosemount
 @  Rosemount High Schoollocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmCross Country Banquet

East Commons location

BCC - Sharp

BCC - Sharp
5:00pm- 7:00pmMock Trial

A302 location

Anderson

Anderson
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV Game

vs. Rosemount
 @  Rosemount High Schoollocation
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls 10A Game

vs. Rosemount
 @  Rosemount High Schoollocation
6:30pm- 9:00pmRobotics

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:00pm- 9:15pmCheerleading Practice

North Gym location
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Rosemount
 @  Rosemount High Schoollocation
Friday, November 20, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDAdapted Soccer (C.I.): Varsity State Tournament

Dakota United Adapted vs. TBD
 @  TBDlocation
TBDAdapted Soccer (P.I.): Varsity State Tournament

Dakota United Adapted vs. TBD
 @  TBDlocation
2:30pm- 6:00pmDance Team Practice

East Commons more..location

Raiche

Raiche
3:00pm- 4:45pmChess Team

B2 Cluster location

Dettmer

Dettmer
3:15pm- 6:00pmMusical In Theatre

Choir Room more..location

Rehearsal - Durocher

Rehearsal - Durocher
3:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball

Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Egan

Egan
Saturday, November 21, 2020