Eastview

Eastview

1

Thursday, October 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:45pm

B2 Cluster location

Dettmer

Dettmer
3:30pm- 6:00pm

Dance Studio more..location

Adler

Adler
3:30pm- 4:00pm

Lec C250 location

Gustafson

Gustafson
3:30pm- 6:30pm

Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Egan

Egan
3:45pm

vs. Lakeville South
3:45pm

vs. Lakeville South
4:00pm

vs. Rosemount
 @  Rosemount High Schoollocation

Field 6

Field 6
4:00pm

vs. Shakopee  @  Shakopee West Middle School
Tennis Courts locationFS
5:00pm

vs. Rosemount
 @  Rosemount High Schoollocation

Field 2 - Irishettes Dance

Field 2 - Irishettes Dance
5:20pm

vs. Rosemount
 @  Rosemount High Schoollocation

Field 6

Field 6
6:30pm- 9:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:00pm- 9:15pm

North Gym location
7:15pm

vs. Rosemount
 @  Rosemount High Schoollocation

Field 2 - Irishettes Dance

Field 2 - Irishettes Dance
Friday, October 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:45pm

B2 Cluster location

Dettmer

Dettmer
3:30pm- 6:00pm

Dance Studio more..location

Adler

Adler
3:30pm- 6:30pm

Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Egan

Egan
4:00pm

vs. Rosemount
5:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  St. Michael-Alberville location
5:20pm

vs. Rosemount
5:20pm

vs. Rosemount
6:00pm

vs. Apple Valley
 @  Virtuallocation
Saturday, October 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 3:00pm

3rd Floor Academic Wing location

Danley

Danley
7:00am- 8:15am

West Commons location

Danley

Danley
8:00am- 5:00pm

1st Floor Academic Wing more..location

Hering

Hering
9:00am

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  St. Michael-Alberville location
1:00pm- 3:00pm

Stadium location

Finale Show

Finale Show
1:35pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
1:35pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
2:25pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
2:25pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
Sunday, October 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 4:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
5:00pm- 8:00pm

North Gym location

Navarro

Navarro
Monday, October 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 11:59pm

2nd Floor Academic Wing location

PreACT COVID-19 Make-up

PreACT COVID-19 Make-up
2:30pm- 11:59pm

3rd Floor Academic Wing location

ACT COVID-19 Make-up

ACT COVID-19 Make-up
3:00pm- 5:30pm

B2 Cluster location

Dettmer

Dettmer
3:30pm- 6:30pm

Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Egan

Egan
4:00pm

vs. Eagan
 @  Eagan High Schoollocation

Eastview 9A @ Eagan 9B

Eastview 9A @ Eagan 9B
4:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
5:20pm

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
5:20pm

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School
5:30pm- 7:00pm

Co-Curricular Choir - Douma

Co-Curricular Choir - Douma
6:30pm- 9:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:00pm- 9:15pm

North Gym location
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails

2nd Floor Academic Wing location

PreACT COVID-19 Make-up

PreACT COVID-19 Make-up

3rd Floor Academic Wing location

ACT COVID-19 Make-up

ACT COVID-19 Make-up
3:30pm- 6:30pm

Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Egan

Egan
4:00pm

vs. Minneapolis South

Team Trmt

Team Trmt
5:30pm- 7:00pm

Co-Curricular Choir - Douma

Co-Curricular Choir - Douma
6:30pm- 9:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails

Pre-ACT Test

Pre-ACT Test

Virtual location
3:30pm- 6:30pm

Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Egan

Egan
4:00pm

vs. Eagan
 @  Eagan High Schoollocation

Eastview 9A playing Eagan 9B

Eastview 9A playing Eagan 9B
5:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 09-29-20)

vs. Lakeville North
6:30pm- 9:00pm

B123 more..location

Hauser

Hauser
7:15pm

 

(Rescheduled from 09-29-20)

vs. Lakeville North