Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Virtual
| ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Adler | |
Adler | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lec C250
Girls Soccer - Obarski | |
Girls Soccer - Obarski | ||
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Virtual
| ||
2:55pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
B2 Cluster
Dettmer | |
Dettmer | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Adler | |
Adler | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Gustafson | |
Gustafson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Dehnel | |
Dehnel | ||
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North
@ Virtual | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:20pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. Prior Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Virtual
| ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
B2 Cluster
Dettmer | |
Dettmer | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
Adler | |
Adler | ||
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:00pm | vs. Rosemount Blue | |
5:20pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:20pm | vs. Prior Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 3:00pm |
3rd Floor Academic Wing
Danley | |
Danley | ||
7:00am- 8:15am |
West Commons
Danley | |
Danley | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
B2 Cluster
Fall League Chess Trmt - Dettmer | |
Fall League Chess Trmt - Dettmer | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
2nd Floor Academic Wing
Hering | |
Hering |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Hybrid Students Picture Day | ||
Hybrid Students Picture Day | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
B2 Cluster
Dettmer | |
Dettmer | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Adler | |
Adler | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Egan | |
Egan | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:20pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:20pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Co-Curricular Choir - Douma | |
Co-Curricular Choir - Douma | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Hybrid Students Picture Day | ||
Hybrid Students Picture Day | ||
3:30pm- 8:15pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Adler | |
Adler | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Egan | |
Egan | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-29-20) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-07-20) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-07-20) | vs. Lakeville North |
5:20pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-29-20) | vs. Lakeville North |
5:20pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-07-20) | vs. Lakeville North |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Co-Curricular Choir - Douma | |
Co-Curricular Choir - Douma | ||
5:45pm- 6:15pm |
Lec C250
Gustafson | |
Gustafson | ||
6:00pm | vs. Rosemount
@ Virtual | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Hauser | |
Hauser | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-07-20) | vs. Lakeville North |