Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. GBB - Kasper | |
GBB - Kasper | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 5
GCC - Fischer | |
GCC - Fischer | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 4
BCC - Sharp | |
BCC - Sharp | ||
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Field 13
Super Group - Swanson | |
Super Group - Swanson | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys BB - Goetz | |
Boys BB - Goetz | ||
12:30pm- 3:15pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. GBB (Gr. 4-7) - Kasper | |
GBB (Gr. 4-7) - Kasper | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. GBB - Kasper | |
GBB - Kasper | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 5
GCC - Fischer | |
GCC - Fischer | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 4
BCC - Sharp | |
BCC - Sharp | ||
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Field 13
Super Group - Swanson | |
Super Group - Swanson | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys BB - Goetz | |
Boys BB - Goetz | ||
10:00am- 1:30pm |
Field 7
| |
12:30pm- 3:15pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. GBB (Gr. 4-7) - Kasper | |
GBB (Gr. 4-7) - Kasper | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. BBB Scrimmage - Goetz | |
BBB Scrimmage - Goetz |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. GBB - Kasper | |
GBB - Kasper | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 5
GCC - Fischer | |
GCC - Fischer | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 4
BCC - Sharp | |
BCC - Sharp | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys BB - Goetz | |
Boys BB - Goetz | ||
10:00am- 1:30pm |
Field 7
| |
12:30pm- 3:15pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. GBB (Gr. 4-7) - Kasper | |
GBB (Gr. 4-7) - Kasper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. GBB - Kasper | |
GBB - Kasper | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 5
GCC - Fischer | |
GCC - Fischer | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 4
BCC - Sharp | |
BCC - Sharp | ||
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Field 13
Super Group - Swanson | |
Super Group - Swanson | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. JFK Kids Camp - Raiche | |
JFK Kids Camp - Raiche | ||
10:00am- 1:30pm |
Field 7
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 5
GCC - Fischer | |
GCC - Fischer | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 4
BCC - Sharp | |
BCC - Sharp | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. JFK Kids Camp - Raiche | |
JFK Kids Camp - Raiche |