Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. GBB - Kasper | |
GBB - Kasper | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 5
GCC - Fischer | |
GCC - Fischer | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 4
BCC - Sharp | |
BCC - Sharp | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys BB - Goetz | |
Boys BB - Goetz | ||
5:15pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Raiche | |
Raiche |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. GBB - Kasper | |
GBB - Kasper | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 5
GCC - Fischer | |
GCC - Fischer | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 4
BCC - Sharp | |
BCC - Sharp | ||
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Field 13
Super Group - Swanson | |
Super Group - Swanson | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys BB - Goetz | |
Boys BB - Goetz | ||
5:15pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Raiche | |
Raiche |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 5
GCC - Fischer | |
GCC - Fischer | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 4
BCC - Sharp | |
BCC - Sharp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. GBB - Kasper | |
GBB - Kasper | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 5
GCC - Fischer | |
GCC - Fischer | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 4
BCC - Sharp | |
BCC - Sharp | ||
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Field 13
Super Group - Swanson | |
Super Group - Swanson | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
8:30am- 10:30am |
Field 6
more.. Boys Soccer - Gustafson | |
Boys Soccer - Gustafson | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. VB Camp Gr. 9-12 | |
VB Camp Gr. 9-12 | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. GBB - Kasper | |
GBB - Kasper | ||
6:10am- 8:00am |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB | |
Girls BB | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 5
GCC - Fischer | |
GCC - Fischer | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field 4
BCC - Sharp | |
BCC - Sharp | ||
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Field 13
Super Group - Swanson | |
Super Group - Swanson | ||
8:30am- 10:30am |
Field 6
more.. Boys Soccer - Gustafson | |
Boys Soccer - Gustafson | ||
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Boys BB - Goetz | |
Boys BB - Goetz | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. VB Camp Gr. 9-12 | |
VB Camp Gr. 9-12 | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche |