Eastview

Eastview

1

Tuesday, July 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Summer School
6:00am- 8:15amBasketball Camp
Main Gym - Eastview more..location

GBB - Kasper

GBB - Kasper

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 5 location

GCC - Fischer

GCC - Fischer

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 4 location

BCC - Sharp

BCC - Sharp

7:00am- 12:00pmWeight Training
Field 13 location

Super Group - Swanson

Super Group - Swanson

5:15pm- 9:00pmDance Team
Main Gym - Eastview location

Raiche

Raiche

Wednesday, July 8, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Summer School
6:00am- 8:15amBasketball Camp
Main Gym - Eastview more..location

GBB - Kasper

GBB - Kasper

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 5 location

GCC - Fischer

GCC - Fischer

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 4 location

BCC - Sharp

BCC - Sharp

8:00am- 11:00amWrestling
Wrestling Room location

Habeck

Habeck

10:00am- 12:00pmBasketball
Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Boys BB - Goetz

Boys BB - Goetz

5:15pm- 9:00pmDance Team
Main Gym - Eastview location

Raiche

Raiche

Thursday, July 9, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 8:15amBasketball Camp
Main Gym - Eastview more..location

GBB - Kasper

GBB - Kasper

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 5 location

GCC - Fischer

GCC - Fischer

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 4 location

BCC - Sharp

BCC - Sharp

7:00am- 12:00pmWeight Training
Field 13 location

Super Group - Swanson

Super Group - Swanson

10:00am- 12:00pmBasketball
Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Boys BB - Goetz

Boys BB - Goetz

5:15pm- 9:00pmDance Team
Main Gym - Eastview location

Raiche

Raiche

Friday, July 10, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 5 location

GCC - Fischer

GCC - Fischer

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 4 location

BCC - Sharp

BCC - Sharp

Saturday, July 11, 2020
Sunday, July 12, 2020
Monday, July 13, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 8:15amBasketball Camp
Main Gym - Eastview more..location

GBB - Kasper

GBB - Kasper

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 5 location

GCC - Fischer

GCC - Fischer

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 4 location

BCC - Sharp

BCC - Sharp

7:00am- 12:00pmWeight Training
Field 13 location

Super Group - Swanson

Super Group - Swanson

8:00am- 11:00amWrestling
Wrestling Room location

Habeck

Habeck

8:30am- 10:30amSoccer Camp
Field 6 more..location

Boys Soccer - Gustafson

Boys Soccer - Gustafson

1:00pm- 4:00pmVolleyball Camp
Main Gym - Eastview more..location

VB Camp Gr. 9-12

VB Camp Gr. 9-12

4:30pm- 9:00pmDance Team
Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Raiche

Raiche

7:00pm- 9:00pmCheerleading Practice
North Gym location

Navarro

Navarro