Eastview

Eastview

1

Wednesday, July 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Summer School  

(Cancelled)

6:10am- 8:00amBasketball Camp  

(Cancelled)

Girls BB

Girls BB

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 5 location

GCC - Fischer

GCC - Fischer

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 4 location

BCC - Sharp

BCC - Sharp

8:30am- 11:30amBasketball Camp  

(Cancelled)

Boys BB Gr. 7-10

Boys BB Gr. 7-10

8:00pm- 12:00pmWrestling

JCRP Activity Center - Habeck

JCRP Activity Center - Habeck

Thursday, July 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Summer School  

(Cancelled)

6:10am- 8:00amBasketball Camp  

(Cancelled)

Girls BB

Girls BB

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 5 location

GCC - Fischer

GCC - Fischer

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 4 location

BCC - Sharp

BCC - Sharp

7:00am- 12:00pmWeight Training
Field 13 location

Super Group - Swanson

Super Group - Swanson

8:30am- 11:30amBasketball Camp  

(Cancelled)

Boys BB Gr. 7-10

Boys BB Gr. 7-10

Friday, July 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 5 location

GCC - Fischer

GCC - Fischer

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 4 location

BCC - Sharp

BCC - Sharp

9:00am- 11:00amBasketball Camp  

(Cancelled)

Main Gym - Eastview location

Boys BB Gr. 6-10

Boys BB Gr. 6-10

Saturday, July 4, 2020
Sunday, July 5, 2020
Monday, July 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Summer School
6:00am- 8:15amBasketball Camp
Main Gym - Eastview more..location

GBB - Kasper

GBB - Kasper

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 5 location

GCC - Fischer

GCC - Fischer

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 4 location

BCC - Sharp

BCC - Sharp

7:00am- 12:00pmWeight Training
Field 13 location

Super Group - Swanson

Super Group - Swanson

8:00am- 11:00amWrestling
Wrestling Room location

Habeck

Habeck

10:00am- 12:00pmBasketball
Main Gym - Eastview more..location

Boys BB - Goetz

Boys BB - Goetz

7:00pm- 9:00pmCheerleading Practice
North Gym location

Navarro

Navarro

Tuesday, July 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Summer School
6:00am- 8:15amBasketball Camp
Main Gym - Eastview more..location

GBB - Kasper

GBB - Kasper

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 5 location

GCC - Fischer

GCC - Fischer

7:00am- 10:00amCross Country
Field 4 location

BCC - Sharp

BCC - Sharp

7:00am- 12:00pmWeight Training
Field 13 location

Super Group - Swanson

Super Group - Swanson

5:15pm- 9:00pmDance Team
Main Gym - Eastview location

Raiche

Raiche