Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Student Commons
K. Douma | |
K. Douma | ||
1:00pm- 5:30pm |
Choir Room
more.. Velvet Tones - CE | |
Velvet Tones - CE | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lec C250
EVAA Softball - Dwyer | |
EVAA Softball - Dwyer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Student Commons
ISD 196 College Fair Set-Up - Horton | |
ISD 196 College Fair Set-Up - Horton | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Lec C250
Boys T&F - Sharp |
Boys T&F - Sharp | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Lec C350
BLAX - Sorensen | |
BLAX - Sorensen | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Student Commons
Horton | |
Horton | ||
6:00pm | Choral Showcase - 6:00 & 7:30pm | |
Choral Showcase - 6:00 & 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lec C250
Breuer | |
Breuer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Roseen | |
Roseen | ||
7:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lec C350
Sherwin | |
Sherwin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Lec C250
PSEO Information Session - Hodges | |
PSEO Information Session - Hodges | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lec C250
Beach | |
Beach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Lec C250
PSEO Information Session - Hodges | |
PSEO Information Session - Hodges | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Fischer | |
Fischer | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
C1 Cluster
more.. Douma | |
Douma | ||
6:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lec C250
Parent Meeting - Percival | |
Parent Meeting - Percival | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lec C250
Strey | |
Strey | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Dakota United Adapted vs. TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD | |
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
(Postponed) |
Staff Dining
BLAX - Sorensen |
BLAX - Sorensen | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Commons
Carter | |
Carter | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
NSDA - Qualifying | ||
NSDA - Qualifying | ||
TBD | Dakota United Adapted vs. TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD | |
6:30am- 3:00pm |
2nd Floor Academic Wing
| |
7:00am- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Concessions (Athletic)
more.. |
7:00am- 8:00am |
West Commons
Danley | |
Danley | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
East Commons
Carter | |
Carter | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Dance Studio
Lewison | |
Lewison |