Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Choir Room
Douma | |
Douma | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Pasquerella | |
Pasquerella | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Commons
Spikeball | |
Spikeball | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lec C250
Parent Meeting - Strey | |
Parent Meeting - Strey | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
West Commons
Boys Soccer - Gustafson | |
Boys Soccer - Gustafson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Q3 Progress Reports | ||
Q3 Progress Reports | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Choir Room
more.. Co-Curr Choir - Douma | |
Co-Curr Choir - Douma | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-03-20) | Dakota United Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted |
6:00pm | Spring Band Concert - 6:00 & 8:00pm | |
Spring Band Concert - 6:00 & 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Learning Commons
Miller | |
Miller | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lec C250
Buesgens/Sherwin | |
Buesgens/Sherwin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:25am |
Lec C350
Kelly | |
Kelly | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B123
Erickson | |
Erickson | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
4:45pm- 5:59pm |
Athletic Commons
9th Gr GBB - Gill | |
9th Gr GBB - Gill | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Republican Caucus | |
Republican Caucus | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-02-20) | Dakota United Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Entire Building
NO ACTIVITIES 6-8pm | |
NO ACTIVITIES 6-8pm | ||
8:01pm- 9:00pm |
Lec C250
Tomlinson | |
Tomlinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm | South of the River Strings - CE | |
South of the River Strings - CE | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Learning Commons
Habeck | |
Habeck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
7:00am- 7:25am |
Lec C350
Kelly | |
Kelly | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lec C250
EAC - Schaffer/Titi | |
EAC - Schaffer/Titi | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C350
Prax | |
Prax | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Student Commons
Junior/Sophomore College Planning Night - Horton | |
Junior/Sophomore College Planning Night - Horton | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:00pm | vs. Park | |
7:00pm |
Apple Valley Sport Center
Icettes Show | |
Icettes Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Postponed) | vs. TBD |
(Postponed) | Staff Development | |
Staff Development | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
(Postponed) | Erickson |
Erickson | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Postponed) | Habeck |
Habeck | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Postponed) | Carter |
Carter | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Postponed) | Carter |
Carter | ||
7:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Apple Valley Sport Center
Icettes Show |
Icettes Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
Lakeville North | ||
Lakeville North | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
9:00am- 9:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. MADT All-State - Raiche | |
MADT All-State - Raiche | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
12:00pm- 9:00pm |
Dressing Rooms
more.. MADT All State - Raiche | |
MADT All State - Raiche | ||
12:00pm- 9:00pm | MADT All-State - Raiche | |
MADT All-State - Raiche | ||
12:30pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
MADT All-State - Raiche | |
MADT All-State - Raiche | ||
7:00pm |
Apple Valley Sport Center
Icettes Show | |
Icettes Show | ||
11:00pm- 9:00pm |
Learning Commons
MADT All State - Raiche | |
MADT All State - Raiche |