Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Registration Homeroom #1 | ||
Registration Homeroom #1 | ||
Registration Homeroom #1 | ||
Registration Homeroom #1 | ||
7:00am- 7:25am |
Lec C350
Kelly | |
Kelly | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B123
Erickson | |
Erickson | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
6:00pm | Apple Valley/Eastview vs. Lakeville South | |
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Section Final | ||
Section Final | ||
12:40pm- 4:30pm |
Learning Commons
Football Signing - Sherwin | |
Football Signing - Sherwin | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Learning Commons
Schoology/Campus/FeePay Help - Hanson | |
Schoology/Campus/FeePay Help - Hanson | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Learning Commons
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
West Commons
Pasta Dinner - Larkee | |
Pasta Dinner - Larkee | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lec C250
Burr/Strey | |
Burr/Strey | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. P. Strey | |
P. Strey |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:25am |
Lec C350
Kelly | |
Kelly | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Lec C250
Sharp | |
Sharp | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Lec C250
Sharp | |
Sharp | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Athletic Commons
BBB Pasta Dinner - Sagmoen | |
BBB Pasta Dinner - Sagmoen | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Choir Room
more.. Douma | |
Douma | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lec C350
Dwyer/Jacobson | |
Dwyer/Jacobson | ||
6:00pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. South Suburban Adapted | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lec C250
GLAX - Keating/Monserate | |
GLAX - Keating/Monserate | ||
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 4:00pm | 8th Grade Choirfest | |
8th Grade Choirfest | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
B123
Erickson | |
Erickson | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C350
Prax | |
Prax | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mound Westonka High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mound Westonka High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Commons
Carter | |
Carter | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
6:30am- 3:00pm |
2nd Floor Academic Wing
Danley | |
Danley | ||
7:00am- 8:00pm |
West Commons
Danley | |
Danley | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
9:00am- 7:00pm |
Student Commons
Allegro's Got Talent Set-up | |
Allegro's Got Talent Set-up | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
North Gym
| |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Lakeville South | |
1:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Eagan |
3:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Eagan |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Student Commons
Allegro`s Got Talent | |
Allegro`s Got Talent |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Concessions (Athletic)
more.. Habeck/Lee | |
Habeck/Lee | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Learning Commons
Percival | |
Percival | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Choir Room
K. Douma | |
K. Douma | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
South Gym
Pitching Clinic - Dwyer | |
Pitching Clinic - Dwyer | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
East Commons
Carter | |
Carter | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Commons
Spikeball | |
Spikeball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C350
Hero Club - Telshaw | |
Hero Club - Telshaw | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Choir Room
more.. Co-Curr Choir - Douma | |
Co-Curr Choir - Douma | ||
6:30pm- 8:45pm |
Lec C250
Colucci | |
Colucci | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Commons
EVCF Reader Meeting - Horton | |
EVCF Reader Meeting - Horton | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. P. Strey | |
P. Strey |