Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
7:00am- 2:30pm |
South Gym
Reality Fair - Phelps | |
Reality Fair - Phelps | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Lec C350
Currie | |
Currie | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Lec C350
Currie | |
Currie | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | Erickson | |
Erickson | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Gilson | |
Gilson | ||
6:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Lec C250
Groebner | |
Groebner | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lec C350
Parent Meeting - Oxley | |
Parent Meeting - Oxley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
5:30pm | vs. St. Paul Central | |
6:00pm | St. Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Goetz | |
Goetz | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Kasper | |
Kasper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
8:00am | vs. TBD
Individual Tournament Day 1 | |
Individual Tournament Day 1 | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. | |
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
3:30pm | vs. TBD | |
3:30pm | vs. TBD | |
4:30pm | St. Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Choir Room
more.. Douma | |
Douma | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
GBB - Gill | |
GBB - Gill | ||
6:45pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00pm | 9th Gr. Band Concert - 7:00 & 8:00pm | |
9th Gr. Band Concert - 7:00 & 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. TBD
Individual Tournament Day 2 | |
Individual Tournament Day 2 | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | Erickson | |
Erickson | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
6:00pm- 6:15pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
West Commons
Football PAK Party - Lombardi | |
Football PAK Party - Lombardi | ||
7:00pm | vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 3:00pm |
2nd Floor Academic Wing
Danley | |
Danley | ||
7:00am- 8:00pm |
West Commons
| |
7:00am- 6:00pm |
D160 (formerly known as Music Lab/Choir West)
more.. P4P - Percival/Schoonover | |
P4P - Percival/Schoonover | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Choir Room
K. Douma | |
K. Douma | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
B123
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
South Gym
Ms. Dance Team - Raiche | |
Ms. Dance Team - Raiche | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Ms. Dance Team - Raiche | |
Ms. Dance Team - Raiche |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Concessions (Athletic)
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
B123
more.. Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:00pm | Dakota County Choral Festival @ Shepherd of the Valley | |
Dakota County Choral Festival @ Shepherd of the Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C350
Hero Club - Telshaw | |
Hero Club - Telshaw | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
B2 Cluster
Dettmer | |
Dettmer | ||
6:00pm | Rochester Raiders Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
6:00pm | Fall Concert - 6:00 & 7:30pm | |
Fall Concert - 6:00 & 7:30pm | ||
6:45pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro |