Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Goetz | |
Goetz | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Kasper | |
Kasper | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Boys VB - Dehnel | |
Boys VB - Dehnel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-25-19) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-18-19) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-18-19) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-18-19) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-18-19) | vs. Apple Valley |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Entire Building
| |
6:45pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:25am |
Lec C350
Kelly | |
Kelly | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Lec C350
Currie | |
Currie | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
3:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
3:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:15pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:15pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:20pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Fall Play Parent Meeting - Durocher | |
Fall Play Parent Meeting - Durocher | ||
7:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
7:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
East Commons
Jacobson | |
Jacobson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Lec C250
Miller | |
Miller | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-20-19) | vs. Eagan |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lec C250
Currie | |
Currie | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Goetz | |
Goetz | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
more.. Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Kasper | |
Kasper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:25am |
Lec C350
Kelly | |
Kelly | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-23-19) | vs. Prior Lake |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-23-19) | vs. Prior Lake |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 09-17-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 09-17-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-13-19) | vs. East Ridge |
4:00pm | vs. East Ridge | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-13-19) | vs. Farmington |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rosemount |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-13-19) | vs. Farmington |
5:20pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-13-19) | vs. Farmington |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Choir Room
more.. Douma | |
Douma | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
South Gym
more.. Gullickson | |
Gullickson | ||
6:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Eagan |
6:45pm- 9:15pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-13-19) | vs. Farmington |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:10am- 7:30am |
Lec C250
Roe | |
Roe | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
B128
Fornicoia | |
Fornicoia | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. East Ridge |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Farmington |
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
West Commons
Football PAK Party - Lombardi | |
Football PAK Party - Lombardi | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Farmington |
5:20pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Farmington |
7:00pm | vs. East Ridge | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Farmington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 3:00pm |
2nd Floor Academic Wing
Danley | |
Danley | ||
7:00am- 8:00pm |
West Commons
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Burnsville High School | |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am- 2:00pm |
South Gym
more.. Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
10:00am | vs. East Ridge | |
11:00am- 2:00pm | Lewison - Costume Give Away | |
Lewison - Costume Give Away | ||
1:00pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic | |
1:00pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic |