Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Goetz/Danny Olsen | |
Goetz/Danny Olsen | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Learning Commons
Percival | |
Percival | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
GBB - Kasper | |
GBB - Kasper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Learning Commons
LEAP DAY | |
LEAP DAY | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Learning Commons
Durocher | |
Durocher | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-04-19) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minneapolis Washburn |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-04-19) | vs. Apple Valley |
6:45pm- 9:30pm |
North Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lec C250
Currie | |
Currie | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Commons
Dulas | |
Dulas |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 12:30pm |
Patio
more.. | |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Learning Commons
Durocher | |
Durocher | ||
3:00pm | vs. Roseville | |
3:00pm | vs. Roseville | |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 08-26-19) | vs. Apple Valley |
3:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 08-22-19) | vs. Blake |
5:00pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Roseville | |
5:00pm | vs. Roseville | |
5:45pm | vs. Owatonna | |
5:45pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna Middle School | |
5:45pm | vs. Owatonna | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Goetz | |
Goetz | ||
6:45pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna Middle School | |
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Kasper | |
Kasper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Box Office
Semester One | |
Semester One | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:35pm- 3:35pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
4:00pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
4:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Entire Building
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. St Olaf College | |
11:00am | vs. St Olaf College | |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Box Office
Semester One | |
Semester One | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Learning Commons
Durocher | |
Durocher | ||
3:30pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School | |
3:30pm |
(Date Changed to 09-19-19) | vs. Rosemount |
3:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ University of Wisconsin-River Falls | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ University of Wisconsin-River Falls | |
4:00pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
4:00pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
5:00pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
6:45pm- 9:30pm |
North Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
7:00pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:00am |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
9:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rosemount |
10:00am | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School | |
10:00am | vs. Minnetonka | |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Learning Commons
Durocher | |
Durocher | ||
5:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Woodbury |
5:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
7:00pm | vs. Woodbury |