Skip to content
Eastview
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Athletic Website
Athletic Registration
Adapted Athletics
Today
July 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
7:30am - 12:40pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
C131 - English C132 - Social Studies East Lab - Math Concepts C136 - Wellnes
8:45am - 4:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Football Meeting
@Lec C250
Buesgens/Sherwin
2
7:30am - 12:40pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
C131 - English C132 - Social Studies East Lab - Math Concepts C136 - Wellnes
8:45am - 4:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
3
8:45am - 4:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
4
8:45am - 4:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
5
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Boys BB - EVBBASK-610
6
7
8
8:15am - 11:45am
Jump Start
@A2 Cluster
Hanson
8:30am - 10:30am
Soccer Camp
Boys Soccer - EVBSOC912
8:45am - 4:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
9:30am - 11:45am
Football Camp
Fld 7 - Sherwin
10:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-35
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Raiche
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-68
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
BBB - Goetz
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@North Gym
Dehnel
6:45pm - 9:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@North Gym
Navarro
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Football Meeting
@Lec C250
Buesgens/Sherwin
9
6:10am - 7:50am
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB Camp - EVGBASK-812
8:15am - 11:45am
Jump Start
@A2 Cluster
Hanson
8:30am - 10:30am
Soccer Camp
Boys Soccer - EVBSOC912
8:45am - 4:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
9:30am - 11:45am
Football Camp
Fld 7 - Sherwin
10:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-35
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Raiche
12:00pm - 3:00pm
District Office Meeting
@Learning Commons
CIA - DeMers
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-68
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@North Gym
Dehnel
4:30pm - 10:00pm
Fastbreak Summer Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
Holle
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team
@North Gym
Raiche
10
6:10am - 7:50am
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB Camp - EVGBASK-812
8:15am - 11:45am
Jump Start
@A2 Cluster
Hanson
8:30am - 10:30am
Soccer Camp
Boys Soccer - EVBSOC912
8:45am - 4:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
9:00am - 7:00pm
Relentless - Hope Kids
@
Multiple Location
Set-up and Weigh-ins
9:30am - 11:45am
Football Camp
Fld 7 - Sherwin
10:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-35
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Raiche
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-68
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
BBB - Goetz
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@North Gym
Dehnel
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team
@North Gym
Raiche
11
Relentless - Hope Kids
@
Multiple Location
Weigh-in's for participants
6:10am - 7:50am
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB Camp - EVGBASK-812
8:15am - 11:45am
Jump Start
@A2 Cluster
Hanson
8:30am - 10:30am
Soccer Camp
Boys Soccer - EVBSOC912
8:45am - 4:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
9:30am - 11:45am
Football Camp
Fld 7 - Sherwin
10:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-35
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Raiche
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-68
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@North Gym
Dehnel
4:30pm - 10:00pm
Fastbreak Summer Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
Holle
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team
@North Gym
Raiche
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Robotics
@B123
Carter
6:45pm - 9:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@West Commons
Navarro
12
7:00am - 11:00pm
Relentless - Hope Kids
@
Multiple Location
JJ Miller
9:30am - 11:45am
Football Camp
Fld 7 - Sherwin
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Raiche
13
7:00am - 11:00pm
Relentless - Hope Kids
@
Multiple Location
JJ Miller
14
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@North Gym
Navarro
15
8:15am - 11:45am
Jump Start
@A2 Cluster
Hanson
8:45am - 4:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Football Camp
EVFBALL-28 - Fld 7
10:30am - 12:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-K2
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Raiche
12:00pm - 3:30pm
HYPE
@
Multiple Location
Hanson/Dettmer/Donais
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-912
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
BBB - Goetz
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@South Gym
Raiche
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Raiche
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Camp
EVYSC-K8
6:45pm - 9:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@North Gym
Navarro
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Blue Line Club Meeting
@Lec C250
Bradley/Eernisse
16
6:10am - 7:50am
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB Camp - EVGBASK-812
8:00am - 11:00am
District Office Meeting
@Learning Commons
CIA - DeMers
8:15am - 11:45am
Jump Start
@A2 Cluster
Hanson
8:45am - 4:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Football Camp
EVFBALL-28 - Fld 7
10:30am - 12:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-K2
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Raiche
12:00pm - 3:30pm
HYPE
@
Multiple Location
Hanson/Dettmer/Donais
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-912
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@North Gym
Raiche
4:30pm - 10:00pm
Fastbreak Summer Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
Holle
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Camp
EVYSC-K8
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics
@West Commons
Carter
17
6:10am - 7:50am
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB Camp - EVGBASK-812
8:15am - 11:45am
Jump Start
@A2 Cluster
Hanson
8:45am - 4:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Football Camp
EVFBALL-28 - Fld 7
9:00am - 3:00pm
Staff Development
@Learning Commons
EV Reads & Community Day - Sonnenberg
9:00am - 3:00pm
Staff Development
@Learning Commons
EV Reads & Community Day - Sonnenberg
10:30am - 12:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-K2
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Raiche
12:00pm - 3:30pm
HYPE
@
Multiple Location
Hanson/Dettmer/Donais
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-912
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
BBB - Goetz
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@South Gym
Raiche
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Raiche
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Camp
EVYSC-K8
18
6:10am - 7:50am
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB Camp - EVGBASK-812
7:00am - 4:00pm
District Office Meeting
@
Multiple Location
DO Teaching & Learning - Huling
8:15am - 11:45am
Jump Start
@A2 Cluster
Hanson
8:45am - 4:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Football Camp
EVFBALL-28 - Fld 7
10:30am - 12:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-K2
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Raiche
12:00pm - 3:30pm
HYPE
@
Multiple Location
Hanson/Dettmer/Donais
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp
@
Multiple Location
EVVBALL-912
4:30pm - 10:00pm
Fastbreak Summer Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
Holle
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Camp
EVYSC-K8
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Robotics
@B123
Carter
6:45pm - 9:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@North Gym
Navarro
19
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Raiche
12:00pm - 3:30pm
HYPE
@
Multiple Location
Hanson/Dettmer/Donais
20
21
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@North Gym
Navarro
22
8:00am - 7:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Student Commons
Commons as backup
8:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@
Multiple Location
Habeck
12:30pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
EVGBASK-OS
4:30pm - 10:00pm
Fastbreak Summer Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
Holle
6:45pm - 9:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@North Gym
Navarro
23
6:10am - 7:50am
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB Camp - EVGBASK-812
8:00am - 7:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Student Commons
Commons as backup
8:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@
Multiple Location
Habeck
12:30pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
EVGBASK-OS
4:30pm - 10:00pm
Fastbreak Summer Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
Holle
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@North Gym
Raiche
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Marching Band
@West Commons
Dulas
24
6:10am - 7:50am
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB Camp - EVGBASK-812
8:00am - 7:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Student Commons
Commons as backup
8:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@
Multiple Location
Habeck
12:30pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
EVGBASK-OS
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
BBB - Goetz
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Raiche
25
6:10am - 7:50am
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB Camp - EVGBASK-812
8:00am - 7:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Student Commons
Commons as backup
8:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@
Multiple Location
Habeck
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Robotics
@B123
Carter
6:45pm - 9:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@North Gym
Navarro
26
27
8:00am - 4:00pm
Cheerleading Clinic
@South Gym
Comp Cheer - Navarro
28
8:00am - 4:00pm
Cheerleading Clinic
@South Gym
Comp Cheer - Navarro
29
11:00am - 1:00pm
Volleyball
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Captains Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
BBB - Goetz
30
6:10am - 7:50am
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB Camp - EVGBASK-812
11:00am - 1:00pm
Volleyball
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Captains Practice
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Track & Field
@North Gym
Fischer
31
6:10am - 7:50am
Basketball Camp
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB Camp - EVGBASK-812
11:00am - 1:00pm
Volleyball
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
Dehnel
12:00pm - 3:30pm
Head Coaches Meeting
@Learning Commons
Percival
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball
@Main Gym - Eastview Full
BBB - Goetz
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs
Fine Arts
Practice Schedules
Community Event
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?