Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 10:00pm |
North Gym
NORTH GYM CLOSED FOR AP TESTING SET-UP | |
NORTH GYM CLOSED FOR AP TESTING SET-UP | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Lec C350
Carberry | |
Carberry | ||
7:00am- 7:20am |
Lec C250
Peterson | |
Peterson | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Kasper | |
Kasper | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Farmington
2 five inning games |
2 five inning games | ||
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | Burn/Farm/Lake vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington
This game will be played on field 4 | |
This game will be played on field 4 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lec C250
Mountain Biking - Plantz | |
Mountain Biking - Plantz | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00pm | vs. Farmington
this game will be played on field 4 | |
this game will be played on field 4 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 10:00pm |
North Gym
NORTH GYM CLOSED FOR AP TESTING SET-UP | |
NORTH GYM CLOSED FOR AP TESTING SET-UP | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Dance Show Rehearsal - Padget | |
Dance Show Rehearsal - Padget | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. District 196 Championship | |
District 196 Championship | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. South Suburban Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 05-10-19) | vs. Shakopee |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Prior Lake |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lec C250
Moy | |
Moy | ||
6:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:30pm | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 3:00pm |
North Gym
NORTH GYM CLOSED FOR AP TESTING SET-UP | |
NORTH GYM CLOSED FOR AP TESTING SET-UP | ||
6:30am- 7:20am |
Lec C250
VandeBerg | |
VandeBerg | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Lec C350
Carberry | |
Carberry | ||
7:30am- 2:15pm |
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
more.. Ackland/Percival | |
Ackland/Percival | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 12:30-1:15 PM - Teams arrive, enjoy a picnic lunch. 1:45 PM Players meeting/walk out to starting holes 2:00 PM Shotgun Start | |
12:30-1:15 PM - Teams arrive, enjoy a picnic lunch. 1:45 PM Players meeting/walk out to starting holes 2:00 PM Shotgun Start | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Lec C250
Carberry | |
Carberry | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Dance Show Rehearsal - Padget | |
Dance Show Rehearsal - Padget | ||
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lakeville South |
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
EVAA Track | |
EVAA Track | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. CE - Ben Wilde | |
CE - Ben Wilde | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Learning Commons
AVID Senior Night - Hanson | |
AVID Senior Night - Hanson | ||
7:00pm | Spring Dance Show | |
Spring Dance Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
CE - Ben Wilde | |
CE - Ben Wilde | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
EVAA Track | |
EVAA Track | ||
12:00pm- 10:00pm |
North Gym
more.. CE - Ben Wilde | |
CE - Ben Wilde | ||
12:00pm- 7:00pm |
Choir Room
Robinette | |
Robinette | ||
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-24-19) | vs. East Ridge |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-24-19) | vs. East Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. CE - Ben Wilde | |
CE - Ben Wilde | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
12:00pm- 10:00pm |
Learning Commons
Vande | |
Vande | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Student Commons
Black Honor Society Banquet - Hanson | |
Black Honor Society Banquet - Hanson | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. SSC Event | |
SSC Event | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Lec C250
Sharp | |
Sharp | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. South Suburban Adapted |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Learning Commons
Dehnel | |
Dehnel | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Student Commons
EVAA Track | |
EVAA Track | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lec C250
Bradley/Eernisse | |
Bradley/Eernisse | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00pm | Kelly | |
Kelly |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Gill | |
Gill | ||
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Academic Awards - Franchino | |
Academic Awards - Franchino | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
East Commons
Boys Soccer - Gustafson | |
Boys Soccer - Gustafson | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:50pm |
(Date Changed to 05-22-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:50pm |
(Date Changed to 05-21-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:50pm |
(Date Changed to 05-22-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
3:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-22-19) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-22-19) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chanhassen |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lakeville South |
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
7:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-22-19) | vs. Chanhassen |
7:30pm | vs. Lakeville South |