Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:20am |
Lec C250
Girls Soccer - Obarski | |
Girls Soccer - Obarski | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. please send checks to ERHS Boys Golf | |
please send checks to ERHS Boys Golf | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 18 hole - 2 person scramble, each school fields three 2-person teams. | |
18 hole - 2 person scramble, each school fields three 2-person teams. | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Lec C250
BHS - Hanson | |
BHS - Hanson | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:15pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:30pm | Rochester Raiders Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Lakeville North |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lec C250
Donais | |
Donais |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Lec C250
BHA - Hanson | |
BHA - Hanson | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Gill | |
Gill | ||
2:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
3:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
3:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Burnsville High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Moundsview High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Burn/Farm/Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Prior Lake |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Choir Room
Douma | |
Douma | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Commons
Walters | |
Walters | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Apple Valley |
7:00pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Apple Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. This is a 2 day event on 4/26 and 4/27 | |
This is a 2 day event on 4/26 and 4/27 | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Gill | |
Gill | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-19-19) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 04-27-19) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-27-19) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
EVAA Track | |
EVAA Track | ||
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-27-19) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
6:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 04-27-19) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
EVAA Track | |
EVAA Track | ||
11:00am- 2:00pm |
West Commons
BLAX Mentor Dinner - P. Sherwin | |
BLAX Mentor Dinner - P. Sherwin | ||
12:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 04-26-19) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
12:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-26-19) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
2:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 04-26-19) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
2:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-26-19) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
1:00pm- 4:30pm |
East Commons
more.. Obarski/Gustafson | |
Obarski/Gustafson | ||
2:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lec C250
AP Euro Trip - Vande | |
AP Euro Trip - Vande |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Lec C250
Sharp | |
Sharp | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
3:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Burn/Farm/Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Mounds View |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
North Lobby
more.. EVCF Scholarship Program - Hanson | |
EVCF Scholarship Program - Hanson | ||
6:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
North Lobby
more.. EVCF Scholarship Ceremony Reception at 6:30pm; Ceremony starts at 7:00pm | |
EVCF Scholarship Ceremony Reception at 6:30pm; Ceremony starts at 7:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Learning Commons
Math Review - Haugh | |
Math Review - Haugh |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:10am- 7:30am |
Lec C350
Juniors - Kelly | |
Juniors - Kelly | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 holes/shotgun start | |
9 holes/shotgun start | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Gill | |
Gill | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Learning Commons
Where Do We Stand? Discussion by Deviation club - Hodges | |
Where Do We Stand? Discussion by Deviation club - Hodges | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. SSC relays |
SSC relays | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Chanhassen/Chaska/Prior Lake/Shakopee Adapted | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Shakopee |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:45pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:30pm | vs. Prior Lake |