Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
HS Data Analysis | ||
HS Data Analysis | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm |
B123
more.. | |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. | |
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lec C350
Sorenson | |
Sorenson | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
6:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
CE | |
CE | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Moundsview High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Moundsview High School | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm- 10:00pm |
South Gym
CE | |
CE | ||
12:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
2:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
6:00pm | vs. Apple Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. CE | |
CE | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
East Commons
Roe | |
Roe | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Choir Room
Europe Tour Rehearsal - Douma | |
Europe Tour Rehearsal - Douma | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lec C250
Boys VB - Dehnel | |
Boys VB - Dehnel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. | |
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Lec C250
Huhner | |
Huhner | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
B123
more.. | |
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. | |
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Learning Commons
Debate Awards Night - Hering | |
Debate Awards Night - Hering | ||
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. White Bear Lake Area | |
6:00pm | Apple Valley/Eastview vs. Lakeville North | |
6:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
West Commons
GBB PAK Party - Carson | |
GBB PAK Party - Carson | ||
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:30pm | vs. White Bear Lake Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Lec C250
GT&F - Fischer | |
GT&F - Fischer | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
BHA Meeting - Jodi Hanson | |
BHA Meeting - Jodi Hanson | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. | |
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | Stillwater vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lec C250
Donais | |
Donais |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Lec C250
BHA Meeting - Jodi Hanson | |
BHA Meeting - Jodi Hanson | ||
7:10am- 7:30am |
Lec C350
Huhner | |
Huhner | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Lec C350
Prax | |
Prax | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Lec C250
GT&F - Fischer | |
GT&F - Fischer | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. | |
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBD | |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Rochester Raiders Adapted | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Choir Room
Douma | |
Douma | ||
6:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
B123
Carter | |
Carter | ||
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:10pm- 6:50am | Huhner | |
Huhner | ||
8:00pm | vs. Farmington |